<< 1 el. RSMP 1978 - R. Rzeszowski] | [Strona główna] [Rajdy] | [RSMP 1978] | [3 el. RSMP 1978 - R. Elmot >> |
[Rajd Krakowski 1978 - lista startowa] |
Baza rajdu: Kraków (hotel
"Pod Kopcem")
Dystans: 808 km.
Odcinki specjalne:
- 21.04: OS 1: Komorniki - Stadniki (7 km); OS 2:
Zagórzany - Gruszów (5); OS 3: Lubomierz - Szczawa (14); OS 4:
Zbludza - Stara Wieś (12); OS 5: Trzetrzewina - Kleczany (5); OS
6: Rąbkowa - Znamirowice (10); OS 7: Dąbrowa - Gródek (12); OS
8: Bartkowa - Rożnów (6); OS 9: Iwkowa - Tymowa (6); OS 10:
Rajbrot - Muchówka (6); OS 11: Żegocina - Młynne (8); OS 12:
Stara Wieś - Zbludza (12); OS 13: Trzetrzewina - Kleczany (5);
OS 14: Rąbkowa - Znamirowice (10); OS 15: Dąbrowa - Gródek (12)
- 22.04: OS 16: Bartkowa - Rożnów (6); OS 17: Iwkowa - Tymowa (6);
OS 18: Rajbrot - Muchówka (6); OS 19: Żegocina - Młynne (8);
OS 20: Stara Wieś - Zbludza (12); OS 21: Trzetrzewina - Kleczany
(5); OS 22: Rąbkowa - Znamirowice (10); OS 23: Dąbrowa -
Gródek (12); OS 24: Bartkowa - Rożnów (6); OS 25: Iwkowa -
Tymowa (6) (odwołany); OS 26: Rajbrot - Muchówka (6) (odwołany);
OS 27: Rąbkowa - Znamirowice (10); OS 28: Trzetrzewina -
Kleczany (5); OS 29: Gruszów - Zagórzany (6); OS 30: Stadniki -
Komorniki (8) (odwołany).
Nawierzchnia: asfalt
Klasyfikacja generalna: |
|||||
1. | Jerzy Landsberg Janusz Wojtyna |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Opel Kadett GT / E | 1. gr. IV | 6055 pkt. (1:40:55) |
2. | Tomasz Ciecierzyński Jacek Różański |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis | 2. gr. IV | 6097 pkt. (1:41:37) |
3. | Maciej Stawowiak Ryszard Żyszkowski |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 2000 | 3. gr. IV | 6480 pkt. (1:48:00) |
4. | Wiktor Polak Krzysztof Czarnecki |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault 12 Gordini | 4. gr. IV | 6502 pkt. (1:48:22) |
5. | Marek Karczewski Krzysztof Burzyński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1. gr. I kl. 8 | 6825 pkt. (1:53:45) |
6. | Jeremi Doria-Dernałowicz Piotr Ślaski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2. gr. I kl. 8 | 6900 pkt. (1:55:00) |
7. | Andrzej Witkowicz Marek Rompel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte | 1. gr. I kl. 7 | 6960 pkt. (1:56:00) |
8. | Józef Ważny Kazimierz Brzozowski |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1. gr. II kl. 8 | 7008 pkt. (1:56:48) |
9. | Andrzej Radecki Waldemar Bidziński |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2. gr. II kl. 8 | 7013 pkt. (1:56:53) |
10. | Jerzy Kobyliński Marcin Osiowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 3. gr. I kl. 8 | 7035 pkt. (1:57:15) |
11. | Jerzy Bachtin Zbigniew Dziadura |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Fiat 128 Rallye | 2. gr. I kl. 7 | 7046 pkt. (1:57:26) |
12. | Henryk Mandera Ryszard Dragan |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 3. gr. II kl. 8 | 7048 pkt. (1:57:28) |
13. | Ryszard Plucha Włodzimierz Abramowicz |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 4. gr. II kl. 8 | 7067 pkt. (1:57:47) |
14. | Janusz Książkiewicz Andrzej Pietrzak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 4. gr. I kl. 8 | 7111 pkt. (1:58:31) |
15. | Marek Dąbek Krzysztof Urbański |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 5. gr. I kl. 8 | 7111 pkt. (1:58:31) |
16. | Wacław Janowski Henryk Krakowczyk |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat 128 Sport SL | 1. gr. II kl. 7 | 7351 pkt. (2:02:31) |
17. | Marian Dorniak Lech Radkiewicz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 6. gr. I kl. 8 | 7357 pkt. (2:02:37) |
18. |
Krystian Bielowski Henryk Noga |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | 3. gr. I kl. 7 | 7374 pkt. (2:02:54) |
19. | Jan Wojciechowski Andrzej Wodziński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Autobianchi A 112 Abarth | 1. gr. I kl. 3-4 | 7374 pkt. (2:02:54) |
20. | Roman Pulchny Tadeusz Fuglewicz |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 7. gr. I kl. 8 | 7392 pkt. (2:03:12) |
21. |
Juliusz Szulc Bogdan Lech |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | 2. gr. II kl. 7 | 7536 pkt. (2:05:36) |
22. | Jerzy Michalczewski Wojciech Marglewski |
AMK Kraków | Łada 2103 | 8. gr. I kl. 8 | 7541 pkt. (2:05:41) |
23. | Lesław Orski Stanisław Hałasa |
Automobilklub Morski | Zastava 1300 | 5. gr. IV | 7633 pkt. (2:07:13) |
24. |
Bogusłw Pisarski Jerzy Mańka |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | 3. gr. II kl. 7 | 7653 pkt. (2:07:33) |
25. |
Eugeniusz Kulawik Ryszard Dembski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Łada 1500 S | 9. gr. I kl. 8 | 7766 pkt. (2:09:26) |
26. |
Zbigniew Zapędowski Jerzy Parzęcki |
MKM "Dąbrowa" Łódź | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | 4. gr. II kl. 7 | 7814 pkt. (2:10:14) |
27. | Witold Kołder Tomasz Stawowczyk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | 1. gr. II kl. 1-3 | 7962 pkt. (2:12:42) |
28. |
Andrzej Bachowski Lesław Błaszak |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 127p | 2. gr. I kl. 3-4 | 8004 pkt. (2:13:24) |
29. | Wiesław Cygan Marek Oziębło |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | 6. gr. IV | 8085 pkt. (2:14:45) |
30. |
Tomasz Barański Paweł Barański |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | 2. gr. II kl. 1-3 | 8182 pkt. (2:16:22) |
31. |
Stefan Bieliński Karol Piekarski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte | 4. gr. I kl. 7 | 8240 pkt. (2:17:20) |
32. | Janusz Szerla Jerzy Stopa |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | 1. gr. I kl. PF 126p | 8353 pkt. (2:19:13) |
33. | Bogusław Dymek Erwin Meisel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | 3. gr. II kl. 1-3 | 8379 pkt. (2:19:39) |
34. | Marek Ryndak Marta Olearczyk |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | 2. gr. I kl. PF 126p | 8496 pkt. (2:21:36) |
35. | Janusz Szajng Marcin Zoll |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | 3. gr. I kl. PF 126p | 8537 pkt. (2:22:17) |
36. | Henryk Pinis Marek Kaczmarek |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | 4. gr. I kl. PF 126p | 8550 pkt. (2:22:30) |
37. | Bogumił Targosz Andrzej Orłowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | 5. gr. II kl. 7 | 8751 pkt. (2:25:51) |
38. | Jan Koniecki Marek Gajda |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | 5. gr. I kl. PF 126p | 8787 pkt. (2:26:27) |
39. | Piotr Śnieg Tomasz Śnieg |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | 6. gr. I kl. PF 126p | 8849 pkt. (2:27:29) |
40. |
Andrzej Nytko Zbigniew Kołaczkowski |
KKM "Petrochemik" Kraków | Polski Fiat 126p | 4. gr. II kl. 1-3 | 8905 pkt. (2:28:25) |
41. |
Lech Bocheński Grzegorz Kołodziejek |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Zastava 1100p | 3. gr. I kl. 3-4 | 8933 pkt. (2:28:53) |
42. |
Mariusz Kostrzak Mariusz Nowak-Przygrodzki |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | 7. gr. I kl. PF 126p | 8935 pkt. (2:28:55) |
43. | Jacek Grocholski Janusz Macheta |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | 6. gr. II kl. 7 | 8986 pkt. (2:29:46) |
44. | Marian Kałuża Andrzej Lenczowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | 8. gr. I kl. PF 126p | 8991 pkt. (2:29:51) |
45. | Józef Wojtanka Jan Wojtanka |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | 9. gr. I kl. PF 126p | 9042 pkt. (2:30:42) |
46. | Andrzej Grochala Zbigniew Głuś |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Syrena 105 | 7. gr. II kl. 7 | 9206 pkt. (2:33:26) |
47. |
Ryszard Kaszuba Józef Łabno |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | 10. gr. I kl. PF 126p | 9285 pkt. (2:34:45) |
Odpadli: |
|||||
OS 27 | Zbigniew Soszka Tadeusz Przybysz |
MKM "Dąbrowa" Łódź | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 | |
OS 22 | Zbigniew Baran Waldemar Grzędzielski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 124 ST | gr. I kl. 8 | |
OS 22 | Tadeusz Kudłaty Zdzisław Nowak |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 | |
OS 13 | Stanisław Wyka Jarosław Zacharski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 | |
OS 13 | Jacek Kotowski Jacek Asiński |
SKM Stomil Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |
OS 12 | Andrzej Lubiak Maciej Wisławski |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-3 | (silnik) |
OS 11 |
Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 | (dachowanie) |
OS 11 | Kazimierz Kolinka Krzysztof Turowski |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
OS 11 | Mieczysław Janicki Edward Bański |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
OS 10 | Zdzisław Szafrański Stefan Znamirowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. IV | |
OS 9 | Tadeusz Michalak Julian Obrocki |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 | |
OS 7 | Adam Masłowiec Andrzej Białowąs |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 | |
OS 7 | Andrzej Grzegorzek Jerzy Komraus |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 | |
OS 7 | Bogdan Drągowski Marek Pawłowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |
OS 6 | Stefan Antkiewicz Włodzimierz Janeczek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. IV | |
OS 6 | Józef Kołłątaj Ziemowit Pieniężny |
KM "Grodno" Zielona Góra | Fiat 128 | gr. I kl. 3-4 | |
OS 6 | Michał Pinis Krzysztof Martynowski |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |
OS 2 | Tadeusz Buksowicz Włodzimierz Krzemiński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Łada 2103 | gr. I kl. 8 | |
OS 1 | Tadeusz Maftyjewicz Waldemar Grim |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 | |
OS 1 | Ryszard Granica Jerzy Werner |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Zastava 1100 | gr. I kl. 3-4 | |
Wystartowało 67 załóg, sklasyfikowano 47. |
<< 1 el. RSMP 1978 - R. Rzeszowski] | [Strona główna] [Rajdy] | [RSMP 1978] | [3 el. RSMP 1978 - R. Elmot >> |
[Rajd Krakowski 1978 - lista startowa] |