[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1978] [Rajd Krakowski 1978 - wyniki]
  NEWS NEWS

Rajd Krakowski "Krokusy" 1978

Lista startowa:

2.

Błażej Krupa
Piotr Mystkowski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 5 Alpine gr. II kl. 8
3. Jerzy Landsberg
Janusz Wojtyna
Automobilklub Warszawski Opel Kadett GT / E gr. IV
4. Maciej Stawowiak
Ryszard Żyszkowski
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 2000 gr. IV
5. Tomasz Ciecierzyński
Jacek Różański
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis gr. IV
9. Józef Ważny
Kazimierz Brzozowski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
10. Marek Karczewski
Krzysztof Burzyński
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
11. Andrzej Radecki
Waldemar Bidziński
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

12.

Zdzisław Szafrański
Stefan Znamirowski
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV
14. Janusz Książkiewicz
Andrzej Pietrzak
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

15.

Adam Masłowiec
Andrzej Białowąs
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
16. Jerzy Kobyliński
Marcin Osiowski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

17.

Bogdan Drągowski
Marek Pawłowski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
18. Wiktor Polak
Krzysztof Czarnecki
Automobilklub Krakowski Renault 12 Gordini gr. IV

19.

Stanisław Wyka
Jarosław Zacharski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

21.

Tadeusz Michalak
Julian Obrocki
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
22. Andrzej Witkowicz
Marek Rompel
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte gr. I kl. 7

23.

Stefan Antkiewicz
Włodzimierz Janeczek
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV
24. Wiesław Cygan
Marek Oziębło
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV
26. Henryk Mandera
Ryszard Dragan
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
27. Ryszard Plucha
Włodzimierz Abramowicz
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

28.

Zbigniew Baran
Waldemar Grzędzielski
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 124 ST gr. I kl. 8

30.

Tadeusz Buksowicz
Włodzimierz Krzemiński
Automobilklub Warszawski Łada 2103 gr. I kl. 8
31. Jeremi Doria-Dernałowicz
Piotr Ślaski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
33. Jerzy Michalczewski
Wojciech Marglewski
AMK Kraków Łada 2103 gr. I kl. 8
34. Marian Dorniak
Lech Radkiewicz
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
35. Roman Pulchny
Tadeusz Fuglewicz
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

38.

Eugeniusz Kulawik
Ryszard Dembski
Automobilklub Śląski Łada 1500 S gr. I kl. 8

39.

Jacek Kotowski
Jacek Asiński
SKM Stomil Warszawa Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
40. Marek Dąbek
Krzysztof Urbański
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
41. Wacław Janowski
Henryk Krakowczyk
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Fiat 128 Sport SL gr. II kl. 7
43. Bogumił Targosz
Andrzej Orłowski
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

44.

Bogusłw Pisarski
Jerzy Mańka
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

45.

Tadeusz Maftyjewicz
Waldemar Grim
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

46.

Juliusz Szulc
Bogdan Lech
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
48. Jacek Grocholski
Janusz Macheta
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

49.

Stefan Bieliński
Karol Piekarski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte gr. I kl. 7

50.

Tadeusz Kudłaty
Zdzisław Nowak
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
51. Jerzy Bachtin
Zbigniew Dziadura
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Fiat 128 Rallye gr. I kl. 7

52.

Krystian Bielowski
Henryk Noga
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
54. Lesław Orski
Stanisław Hałasa
Automobilklub Morski Zastava 1300 gr. IV
55. Andrzej Grochala
Zbigniew Głuś
Automobilklub Krakowski Syrena 105 gr. II kl. 7

56.

Lech Bocheński
Grzegorz Kołodziejek
Automobilklub Warszawski Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 3-4

57.

Józef Kołłątaj
Ziemowit Pieniężny
KM "Grodno" Zielona Góra Fiat 128 gr. I kl. 3-4

59.

Andrzej Bachowski
Lesław Błaszak
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 127p gr. I kl. 3-4
60. Jan Wojciechowski
Andrzej Wodziński
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Autobianchi A 112 Abarth gr. I kl. 3-4

61.

Ryszard Granica
Jerzy Werner
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Zastava 1100 gr. I kl. 3-4

63.

Andrzej Lubiak
Maciej Wisławski
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3

64.

Andrzej Grzegorzek
Jerzy Komraus
Automobilklub Śląski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-3
65. Witold Kołder
Tomasz Stawowczyk
Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-3
66. Bogusław Dymek
Erwin Meisel
Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-3

67.

Andrzej Nytko
Zbigniew Kołaczkowski
KKM "Petrochemik" Kraków Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3

70.

Kazimierz Kolinka
Krzysztof Turowski
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3

71.

Tomasz Barański
Paweł Barański
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3

72.

Michał Pinis
Krzysztof Martynowski
Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
73. Janusz Szajng
Marcin Zoll
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
74. Jan Koniecki
Marek Gajda
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
76. Janusz Szerla
Jerzy Stopa
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
77. Marian Kałuża
Andrzej Lenczowski
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
78. Marek Ryndak
Marta Olearczyk
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

80.

Mieczysław Janicki
Edward Bański
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3

81.

Ryszard Kaszuba
Józef Łabno
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

82.

Mariusz Kostrzak
Mariusz Nowak-Przygrodzki
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
83. Piotr Śnieg
Tomasz Śnieg
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
84. Józef Wojtanka
Jan Wojtanka
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
90. Henryk Pinis
Marek Kaczmarek
Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

91.

Zbigniew Zapędowski
Jerzy Parzęcki
MKM "Dąbrowa" Łódź Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

92.

Zbigniew Soszka
Tadeusz Przybysz
MKM "Dąbrowa" Łódź Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1978] [Rajd Krakowski 1978 - wyniki]
  NEWS NEWS