[Strona g堯wna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1994] [Rajd Wis造 1994 - wyniki] [Rajd Wis造 1994 - filmy]


Rajd Wis造 1994

Lista startowa:
1. Pawe Przybylski
Krzysztof G瑿orys
Toyota Motor Poland - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Toyota Celica GT4 kl. A-8

2.

Robert Herba
Artur Skorupa
Tedex Rally Team - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Nissan Sunny GTi-R kl. A-8
3. Krzysztof Ho這wczyc
Maciej Wis豉wski
Toyota Motor Poland - Automobilklub Polski Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD kl. N-4
4. Wies豉w Stec
Maciej Maciejewski
I Kom. Bank SA / Rafineria Czechowice - Automobilklub Lubelski Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Evo kl. N-4
5. Waldemar Doskocz
Aleksander Dragon
Renault Polska - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Renault Clio 16V kl. A-7
6. Romuald Cha豉s
Zbigniew At這wski
Mobil Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. N-4
7. Marek Sadowski
Marek Dekuczy雟ki
Toyota Motor Poland - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Toyota Celica GT4 kl. A-8
9. Dariusz Wirkijowski
Marcin Augustyn
Rafineria Gda雟ka - Automobilklub Morski Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 kl. A-8
10. Paul Niemczyk (D)
Thomas M. Schunemann (D)
ADAC BMW M3 kl. A-8
11. Rudolf Mayer (D)
Stefan Engelhardt (D)
Scuderia Offen. Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. A-8
12. Claudia Speck (D)
Pewe Noakowski
ADAC Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 kl. A-8
14. Andrzej Chojnacki
Piotr Namys這wski
T. A. I. - Automobilklub Polski Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. N-4
15. Maciej Ko這myjski
S豉womir ㄆba
Rafineria Gda雟ka - Automobilklub Morski Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 kl. N-4
16. Robert Gryczy雟ki
Tomasz Ryborz
Browar 砰wiec Rally Team - Automobilklub 奸御ki Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 kl. N-4
18. Mariusz Fico
Marek Skrobot
Rafineria Czechowice - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa
Automobilklub Karkonoski
Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. N-4
19. Dariusz Marciniak
S豉womir Blat
Automobilklub Dolno郵御ki Toyota Corolla GTi kl. N-2
20. Zenon Sawicki
Jaros豉w Baran
Tedex Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski
Automobilklub Krakowski
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 kl. N-4
21. Ma貪orzata Zemli雟ka
Edmund Olczak
Automobilklub Krakowski
KKS Elita
Mazda 323 4WD kl. N-4
22. Klaus Wagner (D)
Helmut Kruppert (D)
ADAC Mazda 323 4WD kl. N-4
23. Francois Wehrle (F)
Nadine Roedsch (F)
ASAN 3F Renault 5 GTi Turbo kl. N-4
24. Herbert Vogel (D)
Harald Vogel (D)
AC Kaiserstuhl Nissan Sunny GTi-R kl. N-4
25. Jean-Paul Schammel (L)
Marcel Grasges (L)
  Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. N-4
26. Andrzej Krzywda (D)
Tomasz Grychto
ADAC
Automobilklub 奸御ki
Ford Sierra Cosworth kl. N-4
27. Kurt Wallenwein (D)
Reinhold Hetz (D)
Wallenwein RT Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 kl. N-4
28. Bogdan Herink
Barbara St瘼kowska
Renault Polska - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Renault Clio Williams kl. A-7
29. Andrzej Koper
Jakub Mroczkowski
Elf Lubrifiants - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Renault Clio 16V kl. A-7
30. Piotr 安ieboda
Maria "Malina" Wiechowska
Browar 砰wiec Rally Team - Automobilklub 奸御ki Opel Kadett GSi 16V kl. A-7

31.

Les豉w Orski
Tomasz Chmiel
Rafineria Gda雟ka - Automobilklub Morski Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. A-7
33. Jerzy Wierzbo這wski
Maciej Pas豉wski
Nastar Rally Team - Automobilklub Dolno郵御ki Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. A-7
35. Dirk Lehmann (D)
Karl Fries (D)
ADAC Sudbaden Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. A-7

36.

Joachim Meinzer (D)
Kurt Meinzer (D)
Deutsch. Sport. Opel Kadett GSi 16V kl. A-7
37. Reinhard Veit (D)
Siegfried Schweiger (D)
Scuderia Magra Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. A-7

39.

Robert K瘼ka
Klaudiusz Rak
Renault Polska - Automobilklub 奸御ki Renault Clio Williams kl. N-3
40. Roman Wrona
Lech W鎩cik
Elf Lubrifiants - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Renault Clio 16V kl. N-3

41.

Jacek Jerschina
Andrzej Bia這w御
Shell Helix Motor Oil Team - Automobilklub Polski Peugeot 309 GTi 16V kl. N-3
42. Jaros豉w Pineles
Henryk Pineles
Radio Katowice - Automobilklub 奸御ki Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3
43. Waldemar Malinowski
Andrzej Grigorjew
Automobilklub Polski Opel Kadett GSi kl. N-3

44.

Janusz Kulig
Dariusz Burkat
Aquila Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski Opel Kadett GSi 16V kl. N-3
45. Micha Rej
Robert Bromke
Mobil Poland Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski Nissan Sunny GTi kl. N-3
47. Jerzy Pajdak
Witold Sadowski
Automobilklub Krakowski Renault Clio 16V kl. N-3
48. Filip Rybacki
Mariusz Sudo
Automobilklub Dolno郵御ki Renault Clio 16V kl. N-3
49. Zbigniew Natka雟ki
Piotr Pikulicki
Automobilklub Dolno郵御ki Opel Kadett GSi 16V kl. N-3
50. Christoph Biegesch (D)
Arkadiusz Raszewski
ADAC Win.
Automobilklub 奸御ki
Peugeot 205 GTi kl. N-3

51.

Michael Stapel (D)
Horst Muller (D)
AC Helfenstein Opel Kadett GSi 16V kl. N-3
52. Hans H. Scherrbacher (D)
Gottlob Braun (D)
ADAC Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. N-3
53. Bernd Spinner (D)
Bernd Benn (D)
ADAC Opel Kadett GSi 16V kl. N-3
54. Jerzy Dyszy
Krzysztof R騜a雟ki
Shell Helix Motor Oil Team - A. Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Peugeot 205 Rally kl. A-6
55. Artur Wodniak
Maciej Wodniak
Aquila Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski Polonez 1600 C kl. A-6
56. Ryszard Plucha
Tomasz Jendrysik
Automobilklub Polski
Automobilklub Karkonoski
Polonez 1600 C kl. A-6
57. Marek Nawarecki
Wojciech Wi璚ek
Automobilklub Krakowski ζda 2108 Samara kl. A-6
58. Bogdan Jankowski
Marcin Wiertlewski
Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa ζda 2108 Samara kl. A-6
60. Jaros豉w Misiewicz
Andrzej Wro雟ki
Automobilklub Lubelski Opel Corsa GSi kl. A-6
62. Janusz Damentko
Joanna Zwoli雟ka
Rafineria Gda雟ka - Automobilklub Morski Toyota Corolla GTi kl. N-2
63. Damian Gielata
Pawe Boratyn
Automobilklub Krakowski
KKS Elita
Toyota Corolla GTi kl. N-2
64. Piotr Cekiera
Artur Kobos
Aquila Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski Honda Civic VTEC kl. N-2
65. Marek Skrzypkowski
Krzysztof Wata豉
Automobilklub Sudecki Opel Corsa GSi kl. N-2
66. Bogus豉w Bach
Adam Balawajder
Automobilklub Dolno郵御ki Suzuki Swift GTi kl. N-2
67. Konrad Ga逝sza
Tomasz Malec
Automobilklub Dolno郵御ki Honda Civic VTEC kl. N-2

68.

W這dzimierz Pawluczuk
Marek Ba豉
Castrol Racing Team - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Fiat Cinquecento kl. A-0

69.

Jacek Sikora
Jacek Scici雟ki
Rafineria Czechowice - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Fiat Cinquecento kl. A-0
70. Krzysztof Koczur
Ryszard Ciupka
Browar 砰wiec Rally Team - Automobilklub 奸御ki Fiat Cinquecento kl. A-0

71.

Piotr Gadomski
Romuald Por瑿ski
Autotak Team Sport - Automobilklub 奸御ki Fiat Cinquecento kl. A-0
72. Marek Ryndak
Grzegorz Grzyb
Rafineria Jedlicze - Moto Car 93 Rzesz闚 Fiat Cinquecento kl. A-0
73. Zbigniew Kotarba
Krzysztof Schenk
Aquila Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski
Automobilklub Tarnowski
Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-FSM
74. Jan Chudzikiewicz
Jaros豉w Przyby豉
Aquila Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-FSM
75. Wojciech Gruszczy雟ki
Tomasz Kubacki
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-FSM
77. Cezary Zaleski
Krzysztof Rzucid這
Automobilklub Polski Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-FSM
78. Ryszard Borowski
Robert Borowski
Automobilklub 奸御ki Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-FSM
79. Bohdan Ludwiczak
Krzysztof Szeszko
Elf - Moto Klub Olsztyn Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 kl. A-8
80. Marcin Le郾ik
Robert Wiatkowski
Automobilklub Dolno郵御ki Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-FSM

[Strona g堯wna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1994] [Rajd Wis造 1994 - wyniki] [Rajd Wis造 1994 - filmy]