[Strona g堯wna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1993] [Rajd Wis造 1993 - wyniki] [Rajd Wis造 1993 - filmy]


Rajd Wis造 1993

Lista startowa:
2. Pawe Przybylski
Krzysztof G瑿orys
Toyota Motor Poland - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Toyota Celica GT4 kl. A-8

3.

Marek Gieruszczak
Marek Skrobot
Toyota Motor Poland - Automobilklub Karkonoski Toyota Celica GT4 kl. A-8
4. Robert Herba
Artur Skorupa
Nissan Tedex - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Nissan Sunny GTi-R kl. N-4
5. Wies豉w Stec
Jerzy Bigos
Rothmans Racing / I Kom. Bank SA - Automobilklub Lubelski Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Evo 2 kl. N-4
6. Bogdan Herink
Barbara St瘼kowska
Renault Elf Polska - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Renault Clio 16V kl. A-7
7. Waldemar Doskocz
Jaros豉w Baran
Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa
Automobilklub Krakowski
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V kl. A-7

8.

Romuald Cha豉s
Zbigniew At這wski
Automobilklub Polski Mazda 323 4WD kl. A-8

9.

Krzysztof Ho這wczyc
Andrzej G鏎ski
Toyota Motor Poland - Automobilklub Polski
Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa
Toyota Celica GT4 kl. N-4

10.

Wojciech Nosalik
Eryk Szafra雟ki
Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa
Automobilklub 奸御ki
Audi 90 Quattro kl. A-8

14.

Les豉w Orski
Tomasz Chmiel
Rafineria Gda雟ka - Automobilklub Morski Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. A-7

17.

W這dzimierz Skrodzki
Maciej Wis豉wski
Automobilklub Polski
Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. A-7
18. Arkadiusz B豉szczyk
Karol Braun
Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. N-3
20. Grzegorz Skiba
Igor Bielecki
Automobilklub Dolno郵御ki Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V kl. N-4
21. Cezary Fuchs
Jakub Mroczkowski
Automobilklub Dolno郵御ki
Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa
Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. N-4
23. Zenon Sawicki
Dariusz Dekuczy雟ki
Automobilklub Lubelski Ford Sierra RS Cosworth kl. N-4
25. Piotr Kufrej
Maciej Ho逝j
Rafineria Trzebinia - Automobilklub Krakowski Nissan Sunny GTi-R kl. N-4

26.

Ma貪orzata Zemli雟ka
Ma貪orzata Kobos
Rafineria Trzebinia - Automobilklub Krakowski Mazda 323 4WD kl. N-4

27.

Maciej Ko這myjski
S豉womir ㄆba
Rafineria Gda雟ka - Automobilklub Morski Lancia Delta HF Integrale kl. N-4

28.

Klaus Wagner (D)
Helmut Kruppert (D)
ATC Merzig Mazda 323 4WD kl. N-4
29. Andrzej Chojnacki
Piotr Namys這wski
Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. N-4
31. Francois Wehrle (F)
Nadine Roetsch (F)
  Renault 5 GT Turbo kl. N-4
33. Dariusz Wirkijowski
Marcin Augustyn
Rafineria Gda雟ka - Automobilklub Morski Opel Kadett GSi 16V kl. N-3
35. Bernd Hackmann (D)
Miros豉w Knapik
AC Kettman Opel Astra GSi kl. N-3
36. Pawe Noakowski
Horst Muller
Automobilklub 奸御ki Opel Kadett GSi 16V kl. N-3

37.

Dieter Reiland (D)
Johanus Frieb (D)
  Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. N-3
38. Reinhard Veit (D)
Gerhard Weiss (D)
Scuderia Magra Opel Kadett GSi 16V kl. N-3
39. Hans H. Scherrbacher (D)
Dieter Knaupp (D)
  Volkswagen Golf GTi kl. N-3
40. Christoph Biegesch (D)
Arkadiusz Raszewski
ADAC Winnenden
Automobilklub 奸御ki
Peugeot 205 GTi kl. N-3
41. Jerzy Skadorwa
Dariusz Majewski
Automobilklub Karkonoski Renault 19 16V kl. N-3
42. Jerzy Pajdak
Witold Sadowski
Automobilklub Krakowski Renault Clio 16V kl. N-3
44. Krzysztof Godwod
S豉womir Kazimierczak
FSO - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Polonez 1600 kl. A-7
47. Piotr 安ieboda
Maria "Malina" Wiechowska
Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa ζda 2108 Samara kl. A-7

48.

Vyatcheslav Grabar (UA)
Anatoly Skidanjuk (UA)
  ζda 2108 Samara kl. A-7

49.

Janusz Kulig
Dariusz Burkat
Rafineria Trzebinia - Automobilklub Krakowski Toyota Corolla 16V kl. A-7

50.

Marek Nawarecki
Wojciech Wi璚ek
Automobilklub Krakowski ζda 2108 Samara kl. A-5
51. Krzysztof Mleczko
Arkadiusz Wojciechowski
Automobilklub Sudecki
Automobilklub Karkonoski
ζda 2105 kl. A-5
52. Boris Donskoy
Oleg Rybak
Rafineria Trzebinia - Automobilklub Krakowski ζda 2108 Samara kl. A-5

53.

Jacek Jerschina
Artur Orlikowski
Automobilklub Polski Peugeot 205 GTi kl. A-5
56. Robert Skadorwa
Marek Andrysz
Automobilklub Karkonoski Toyota Corolla GTi 16V kl. N-2

57.

Eugeniusz Pra禦o
Dariusz Palonka
Automobilklub Lubelski Toyota Corolla kl. N-2

58.

Jaros豉w Misiewicz
Andrzej Wro雟ki
Automobilklub Lubelski Opel Corsa GSi kl. N-2
59. Antoni Ku幡iar
Dariusz Dudkowiak
Automobilklub Krakowski Opel Corsa GSi kl. N-2
60. Janusz Damentko
Joanna Zwoli雟ka
Rafineria Gda雟ka - Automobilklub Morski Toyota Corolla GTi 16V kl. N-2

62.

W這dzimierz Pawluczuk
Marek Kaczmarek
Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Suzuki Maruti kl. A-5
63. Bart這miej Kulesza
Jaros豉w Majewski
Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-5
65. Zbigniew Kotarba
Waldemar ζkoma
Automobilklub Krakowski FSO kl. A-5
66. Grzegorz Kaziewicz
Andrzej Tadel
Automobilklub 奸御ki Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-5
68. Bogus豉w Bach
Piotr Gulbas
Automobilklub Dolno郵御ki
Automobilklub Morski
Suzuki Swift GTi kl. N-1
69. Konrad Ga逝sza
Tomasz Malec
Automobilklub Dolno郵御ki Suzuki Swift GTi kl. N-1
70. Dariusz Marciniak
S豉womir Blat
Automobilklub Dolno郵御ki
Automobilklub Karkonoski
Suzuki Swift GTi kl. N-1

72.

Mariusz Fico
Andrzej Witek
Rafineria Czechowice - Autoklub Rzemie郵nik Warszawa Fiat Cinquecento kl. A-5
74. Wojciech Gruszczy雟ki
Tomasz Kubacki
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-5

76.

Marek Ryndak
Janusz Ner
Automobilklub Rzeszowski Fiat Cinquecento kl. N-1
77. Jan Chudzikiewicz
Jan Szulc
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-1
78. Ryszard Borowski
Robert Borowski
Automobilklub 奸御ki Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-1
79. Krzysztof G鏎ski
Dariusz Nowak
Automobilklub 奸御ki
Automobilklub Polski
Fiat Cinquecento kl. N-1
80. Jan Koniecki
Tomasz Grychto
Automobilklub 奸御ki Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-1
Podzia na klasy wed逝g mi璠zynarodowych regulamin闚 FIA

[Strona g堯wna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1993] [Rajd Wis造 1993 - wyniki] [Rajd Wis造 1993 - filmy]