[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1978] [Rajd Rzeszowski 1978 - wyniki]
  NEWS NEWS

Rajd "Stomil" Rzeszowski 1978

Lista startowa:

1. Andrzej Jaroszewicz
Ryszard Żyszkowski
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 2000 gr. IV
2. Błażej Krupa
Piotr Mystkowski
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 5 Alpine gr. II kl. 8
3. Jerzy Landsberg
Janusz Wojtyna
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Opel Kadett GT / E gr. IV
5. Tomasz Ciecierzyński
Jacek Różański
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis gr. IV
9. Józef Ważny
Kazimierz Brzozowski
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV
10. Marek Karczewski
Krzysztof Burzyński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

11.

Andrzej Radecki
Waldemar Bidziński
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
12. Zdzisław Szafrański
Stefan Znamirowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1800 gr. IV
15. Adam Masłowiec
Andrzej Białowąs
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
16. Jerzy Kobyliński
Marcin Osiowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl.8
17. Bogdan Drągowski
Andrzej Wysocki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl.8
18. Wiktor Polak
Krzysztof Czarnecki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Renault 12 Gordini gr. IV
19. Stanisław Wyka
Jarosław Zacharski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
21. Tadeusz Michalak
Julian Obrocki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
22. Andrzej Witkowicz
Marek Rompel
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte gr. I kl. 7
25. Wiesław Cygan
Marek Oziębło
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 125p 1600 gr. IV
26. Włodzimierz Dominowski
Andrzej Niewiadomski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Ford Escort RS 2000 MK I gr. IV
27. Ryszard Plucha
Włodzimierz Abramowicz
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

28.

Henryk Mandera
Ryszard Dragan
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

30.

Marek Dąbek
Krzysztof Urbański
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl.8

31.

Jerzy Lipiński
Janusz Siniarski-Czaplicki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Łada 2103 gr. I kl.8

32.

Marian Dorniak
Lech Radkiewicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl.8

34.

Franciszek Aromiński
Andrzej Komorowski
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl.8
35. Jeremi Doria-Dernałowicz
Piotr Ślaski
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl.8
36. Zbigniew Baran
Waldemar Grzędzielski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 124 Specjal T gr. I kl.8

37.

Barbara Stępkowska
Jerzy Stępkowski
PL
PL
SKM Stomil SGPiS Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl.8
38. Janusz Gładysz
Stanisław Bochenek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

39.

Paweł Gościniak
Robert Gościniak
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl.8

40.

Tadeusz Buksowicz
Włodzimierz Krzemiński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Łada 2103 gr. I kl.8

42.

Jerzy Michalczewski
Wojciech Marglewski
PL
PL
AMK Kraków Łada 2103 gr. I kl.8

43..

Andrzej Bagiński
Wojciech Rutkiewicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl.8

44.

Andrzej Ireneusz Romejko
Andrzej Ciechomski
PL
PL
MKM "Dąbrowa" Łódź Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl.8

46.

Juliusz Szulc
Bogdan Lech
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

47.

Zbigniew Zapędowski
Jerzy Parzęcki
PL
PL
MKM "Dąbrowa" Łódź Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
48. Wacław Janowski
Henryk Krakowczyk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Fiat 128 Sport SL gr. II kl. 7
50. Jacek Grocholski
Aleksander Polak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

51.

Bogumił Targosz
Andrzej Orłowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

52.

Janusz Czepło
Józef Chwała
PL
PL
Automobilklub Olsztyński Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

54.

Zbigniew Soszka
Tadeusz Przybysz
PL
PL
MKM "Dąbrowa" Łódź Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
55. Jerzy Bachtin
Zbigniew Dziadura
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Fiat 128 Rallye gr. I kl. 7

57.

Krystian Bielowski
Henryk Noga
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
58. Stefan Bieliński
Karol Piekarski
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat 128 3P gr. I kl. 7

61.

Jan Stechnij
Henryk Worobiec
PL
PL
Automobilklub Przemyski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
63. Milan Facek
Milan Hajek
CS
CS
AMK Rudy Rijen Otrokowice Fiat 127 gr. II kl. 7
64. Jaroslav Zarsky
Radovan Novak
CS
CS
AMK Rudy Rijen Otrokowice Skoda 110 L Rallye gr. II kl. 7
65. Jaroslav Kocenda
Adolf Musil
CS
CS
AMK Rudy Rijen Otrokowice Fiat 127 gr. II kl. 7

68.

Andrzej Koper
Dariusz Szarejko
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 3-6
69. Jan Wojciechowski
Andrzej Wodziński
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Autobianchi A 112 Abarth gr. I kl. 3-6

70.

Andrzej Bachowski
Lesław Błaszak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 127p gr. I kl. 3-6
72. Aleksander Bylica
Andrzej Bylica
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Wartburg 353 W gr. I kl. 3-6

73.

Ziemowit Pieniężny
Józef Kołłątaj
PL
PL
KM "Grodno" Zielona Góra Fiat 128 gr. I kl. 3-6
74. Andrzej Lubiak
Maciej Wisławski
PL
PL
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3

75.

Andrzej Grzegorzek
Jerzy Komraus
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-3

76.

Tomasz Barański
Paweł Barański
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3

77.

Jacek Chmielewski
Bogusław Płoch
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-3
78. Roman Mickiewicz
Włodzimierz Solnicki
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3
79. Henryk Wiatr
Mieczysław Kleczek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-3

80.

Bogusław Dymek
Erwin Meisel
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-3

81.

Kazimierz Kolinka
Krzysztof Turowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3
82. Henryk Pinis
Ireneusz Kijas
PL
PL
Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

83.

Janusz Szerla
Jerzy Stopa
PL
PL
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
84. Michał Pinis
Krzysztof Martynowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

85.

Jerzy Poznański
Jan Poznański
PL
PL
Automobilklub Podlaski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
86. Krzysztof Winkowski
Krzysztof Szymczak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
87. Jan Koniecki
Andrzej Pasierbiński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

89.

Piotr Śnieg
Tomasz Śnieg
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
90. Piotr Polak
Józef Dobrowolski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
93. Andrzej Nytko
Zbigniew Kołaczkowski
PL
PL
KKM "Petrochemik" Kraków Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3

94.

Janusz Szajng
Marcin Zoll
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

96.

Mirosław Krachulec
Janusz Waldam
PL
PL
Automobilklub Częstochowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

97.

Józef Wojtanka
Jan Wojtanka
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

98.

Marian Kałuża
Andrzej Hyjek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
99. Józef Stachera
Andrzej Pabis
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
100. Jarosław Frankowicz
Jerzy Starnawski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

101.

Mariusz Kostrzak
Andrzej Nowak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
102. Stanisław Kołcz
Alfred Pilawa
PL
PL
Automobilklub Przemyski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

103.

Janusz Łuczkiewicz
Jerzy Zyguła
PL
PL
Automobilklub Częstochowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
104. Mariusz Zajdel
Wojciech Mądrzycki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Częstochowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
105. Witold Kołder
Tomasz Stawowczyk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-3

106.

Alojzy Orawiec
Piotr Rakowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Cieszyński Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1978] [Rajd Rzeszowski 1978 - wyniki]
  NEWS NEWS