<< 8 el. WSMP 1997 - Kielce] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1998] [2 el. WSMP 1998 - Poznań >>
Wyniki wyścigów: | |||||
Grupa E: | |||||
Trening: 1. Luciński - 1:34,518; 2. Rafał Podolski - 1:35,998; 3. Szczęsny - 1:38,029; 4. Kłosowski - 1:38,496; 5. Glinczewski - 1:40,529; 6. Skwarzyński - 1:43,293; 7. W. Gąsecki - 1:45,447; 8. Banaszak - 1:45,809; 9. Gil - 1:46,004; 10. M. Kochański - 1:46,259; 11. Robert Podolski - 1:46,313; 12. H. Kochański - 1:46,319; 13. Marcinkiewicz - 1:46,967; 14. Leśniak - 1:47,037; 15. Godula - 1:47,097; 16. K. Wodziński - 1:47,814; 17. Sączyński - 1:50,367; 18. Kaźmierczak - 1:50,722; 19. A. Wodziński - 1:51,104; 20. Kaczmarek - 1:52,130; 21. Gajór - 1:54,271; 22. Podsiadło - 1:56,109; 23. Grabowski - 1:56,772; 24. Górecki - 2:17,852 | |||||
Wyścig (15 okr. x 4,083 km = 61,245 km): | |||||
1. | Rafał Podolski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Reynard 913-Volkswagen | kl. E-2000 | 24:58,330 (147,2 km/h) |
2. | Tadeusz Kłosowski | Automobilklub Szczeciński | Reynard 873-Volkswagen | kl. E-2000 | 25:23,962 |
3. | Robert Podolski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Eufra 391-Mugen | kl. E-2000 | - 1 okr. |
4. | Bohdan Leśniak | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 21-Łada | 1. kl. E-1300 | - 1 okr. |
5. | Andrzej Godula | Automobilklub Polski | Estonia 25-Łada | 2. kl. E-1300 | - 1 okr. |
6. | Krzysztof Wodziński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Van Diemen RF 95-Łada | 3. kl. E-1300 | - 1 okr. |
7. | Hieronim Kochański | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 25-Łada | kl. E-1600 | - 1 okr. |
8. | Michał Gil | Automobilklub Kielecki | Estonia 21-Honda | kl. E-1600 | - 1 okr. |
9. | Maurycy Kochański | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 25-Lancia | kl. E-1600 | - 1 okr. |
10. | Maciej Marcinkiewicz | Automobilklub Olsztyński | Estonia 21-Łada | 4. kl. E-1300 | - 1 okr. |
11. | Wojciech Gąsecki | Automobilklub Szczeciński | Dallara F 389-BMW | kl. E-2000 | - 1 okr. |
12. | Janusz Sączyński | Automobilklub Morski | Estonia 25-Łada | 5. kl. E-1300 | - 1 okr. |
13. | Andrzej Wodziński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 25-Łada | 6. kl. E-1300 | - 2 okr. |
Odpadli: | |||||
15 okr. |
Tomasz Szczęsny | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Reynard 883-Volkswagen | kl. E-1600 | (zasilanie) |
12 okr. |
Artur Glinczewski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Reynard 893-Volkswagen | kl. E-2000 | (uszczelka pod głowicą) |
7 okr. |
Ryszard Luciński | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Dallara F 394-Opel | kl. E-2000 | (silnik) |
3 okr. |
Marcin Banaszak | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Banaszak 001-Łada | kl. E-1300 | (głowica) |
Artur Skwarzyński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 25-Łada | kl. E-1600 | ||
Piotr Kaźmierczak | Automobilklub Krakowski | Estonia 21-Łada | kl. E-1300 | ||
Marcin Kaczmarek | Automobilklub Szczeciński | Promot 83-Łada | kl. E-1300 | ||
Robert Gajór | Automobilklub Morski | Estonia 21-Łada | kl. E-1300 | ||
Jarosław Podsiadło | Automobilklub Kielecki | Estonia 21-Łada | kl. E-1300 | ||
Andrzej Grabowski | Automobilklub Orski | Promot 85-Łada | kl. E-1300 | ||
Wojciech Górecki | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 21-Łada | kl. E-1600 | ||
Najszybsze okrążenie (10): Rafał Podolski - 1:37,730 | |||||
Samochody turystyczne: | |||||
Trening: 1. Dziurka - 1:43,529; 2. Tadeusz Myszkier - 1:43,966; 3. Tomasz Myszkier - 1:54,338; 4. Kostrzak; 5. X. Mielcarek - 1:55,478; 6. H. Mandera - 1:57,196; 7. Fiedor - 1:59,224; 8. N. Mandera - 2:00,748; 9. S. Mielcarek - 2:00,763; 10. Kozłowski - 2:00,809; 11. Koziczak - 2:00,966; 12. Doskocz - 2:01,835; 13. M. Brymora - 2:02,231; 14. Marek Kusiak - 2:04,128; 15. Baran - 2:04,453; 16. Dąbrowski - 2:05,111; 17. Kleina - 2:06,093; 18. Jaskłowski - 2:08,909; 19. Kunicki - 2:10,941; 20. M. Majewski - 2:11,699; 21. Umicević - 2:12,608; 22. Grochowalski - 2:13,104; 23. Starnawski - 2:13,319 | |||||
Wyścig (15 okr. x 4,083 km = 61,245 km): | |||||
1. | Tadeusz Myszkier | Lotos - A. Wielkopolski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1. kl. H | 26:56,135 (136,5 km/h) |
2. | Stanisław Fiedor | A. Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Honda Civic VTi | 1. kl. H-1600 | - 1 okr. |
3. | Tomasz Myszkier | Lotos - A. Wielkopolski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2. kl. H | - 1 okr. |
4. | Grzegorz Kozłowski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1. kl. A-2000 | - 1 okr. |
5. | Sebastian Mielcarek | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1. kl. N-2000 | - 1 okr. |
6. | Marcin Brymora | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Honda Civic VTi | 2. kl. N-2000 | - 1 okr. |
7. | Natalia Mandera | Automobilklub Mysłowicki | Toyota Carina E | 3. kl. H | - 2 okr. |
8. | Waldemar Doskocz | Alda - A. Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2. kl. H-1600 | - 2 okr. |
9. | Grzegorz Baran | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio 16 S | 3. kl. N-2000 | - 2 okr. |
10. | Tomasz Jaskłowski | Browary Królewskie - Rzemieślnik | Honda Civic VTi | 4. kl. N-2000 | - 2 okr. |
11. | Miłosz Majewski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | 1. kl. H-2000 | - 2 okr. |
12. | Jerzy Starnawski | Automobilklub Morski | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 5. kl. N-2000 | - 2 okr. |
13. | Michał Kunicki | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Swift 1.3 | 3. kl. H-1600 | - 2 okr. |
14. | Tomasz Grochowalski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Swift GTi 16V | 6. kl. N-2000 | - 2 okr. |
Odpadli: | |||||
11 okr. |
Andrzej Dziurka | Alda - Automobilklub Polski | Alfa Romeo 155 TS | kl. ST | (półoś) |
2 okr. |
Xawery Mielcarek | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Volkswagen Scirocco | kl. H-1600 | |
Mariusz Kostrzak | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | BMW M3 E36 | kl. H | (tylny most) | |
Henryk Mandera | Automobilklub Mysłowicki | Suzuki Swift GTi 16V | kl. H | (półoś) | |
Jarosław Koziczak | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Toyota Corolla MR 2 | |||
Marek Kusiak | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Renault Megane Coupe | |||
Tomasz Dąbrowski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Toyota Corolla MR 2 | kl. H-2000 | ||
Andrzej Kleina | Automobilklub Olsztyński | Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth | kl. H | ||
Slavko Umicević | Honda CRX | ||||
Najszybsze okrążenie (3): Tadeusz Myszkier - 1:42,925 | |||||
Klasa A-1000: | |||||
Trening: 1. Kaczmarek - 2:07,732; 2. Serbin - 2:08,722; 3. Płaczek - 2:10,167; 4. Kałuża - 2:10,512; 5. Gawroński - 2:11,211; 6. Wywiał - 2:11,388; 7. Litwinowicz - 2:11,605; 8. Bobrowski - 2:12,555; 9. Carzasty - 2:13,645; 10. M. Gąsecki - 2:15,886; 11. Kiełkiewicz - 2:17,270; 12. Patan - 2:18,420; 13. Rutkowski - 2:29,087 | |||||
Wyścig (12 okr. x 4,083 km = 48,996 km): | |||||
1. | Małgorzata Serbin | Car System Voss - A. Rzemieślnik | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 1. Puchar M plus M | 26:04,969 (112,8 km/h) |
2. | Krzysztof Gawroński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 26:07,414 | |
3. | Paweł Kałuża | Automobilklub Kielecki | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 2. Puchar M plus M | 26:09,891 |
4. | Marcin Kaczmarek | M plus M - A. Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 3. Puchar M plus M | 26:10,063 |
5. | Tomasz Płaczek | M plus M - A. Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 4. Puchar M plus M | 26:11,111 |
6. | Piotr Litwinowicz | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 5. Puchar M plus M | 26:36,532 |
7. | Andrzej Bobrowski | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 6. Puchar M plus M | 26:39,840 |
8. | Tomasz Wywiał | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 7. Puchar M plus M | 27:06,148 |
9. | Adam Kiełkiewicz | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 8. Puchar M plus M | 27:41,028 |
10. | Mirosław Gąsecki | Automobilklub Orski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 9. Puchar M plus M | 27:43,637 |
11. | Józef Rutkowski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | - 1 okr. | |
Odpadli: | |||||
Grzegorz Carzasty | Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | |||
Najszybsze okrążenie (8): Kałuża - 2:08,675 | |||||
Puchar Renault Megane Coupe: | |||||
Trening: 1. S. Mielcarek - 1:59,180; 2. Szwagierczak - 1:59,555; 3. Bartkowiak - 1:59,604; 4. Podkalicki - 2:00,188; 5. Golec - 2:00,217; 6. Oczkowski - 2:00,496; 7. M. Ptak - 2:01,564; 8. Bednarek - 2:01,937; 9. Gałecki - 2:02,226; 10. Z. Brymora - 2:02,407; 11. W. Jankowski - 2:02,447; 12. Paradowski - 2:02,640; 13. Pinis - 2:02,669; 14. Matłacz - 2:02,769; 15. Szulc - 2:02,854; 16. Kudłaty - 2:02,863; 17. H. Mandera - 2:02,910; 18. Kisiel - 2:03,032; 19. Marek Kusiak - 2:03,774; 20. Trzeszczkowski - 2:03,903; 21. Słowiński - 2:04,967; 22. Tomaszewski - 2:04,976; 23. Kowalewski - 2:05,509; 24. Paja - 2:05,709; 25. Derczyński - 2:11,104; 26. Dziób - 2:13,764; 27. Michałowski - bez czasu | |||||
Wyścig (15 okr. x 4,083 km = 61,245 km): | |||||
1. | Sebastian Mielcarek | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Renault Megane Coupe | 30:17,258 (121,4 km/h) | |
2. | Jakub Golec | M. Pieluszyńska - A. Wielkopolski | Renault Megane Coupe | 30:20,835 | |
3. | Marcin Bartkowiak | Automobilklub Śląski | Renault Megane Coupe | 30:26,008 | |
4. | Zbigniew Szwagierczak | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Renault Megane Coupe | 30:41,628 | |
5. | Marek Oczkowski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Renault Megane Coupe | 30:46,157 | |
6. | Mariusz Podkalicki | Automobilklub Szczeciński | Renault Megane Coupe | 30:53,208 | |
7. | Krzysztof Gałecki | Lotos - Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Renault Megane Coupe | 30:53,250 | |
8. | Maciej Ptak | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Megane Coupe | 30:53,305 | |
9. | Piotr Bednarek | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Renault Megane Coupe | 30:56,403 | |
10. | Robert Kisiel | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Megane Coupe | 30:56,853 | |
11. | Michał Pinis | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Megane Coupe | 31:04,917 | |
12. | Zdzisław Brymora | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Renault Megane Coupe | 31:10,213 | |
13. | Wojciech Jankowski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Megane Coupe | 31:12,356 | |
14. | Jan Matłacz | Billex Łódź - A. Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Megane Coupe | 31:21,062 | |
15. | Ireneusz Trzeszczkowski | Automobilklub Toruński | Renault Megane Coupe | 31:22,302 | |
16. | Marek Kusiak | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Renault Megane Coupe | 31:35,033 | |
17. | Maciej Tomaszewski | Automobilklub Polski | Renault Megane Coupe | 31:44,116 | |
18. | Aleksander Michałowski | Automobilklub Lubelski | Renault Megane Coupe | 31:46,141 | |
19. | Jarosław Paja | Automobilklub Kielecki | Renault Megane Coupe | 31:46,882 | |
20. | Andrzej Szulc | Automobilklub Morski | Renault Megane Coupe | 31:47,378 | |
21. | Tadeusz Kudłaty | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Renault Megane Coupe | 31:58,649 | |
22. | Dariusz Kowalewski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Megane Coupe | 32:09,057 | |
23. | Andrzej Derczyński | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Renault Megane Coupe | - 1 okr. | |
24. | Józef Dziób | Automobilklub Opolski | Renault Megane Coupe | - 1 okr. | |
Odpadli: | |||||
Witold Paradowski | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Renault Megane Coupe | |||
Henryk Mandera | Automobilklub Mysłowicki | Renault Megane Coupe | |||
Andrzej Słowiński | Automobilklub Opolski | Renault Megane Coupe | |||
trening |
Eugeniusz Zarzycki | Renault Megane Coupe | (wypadek) | ||
Najszybsze okrążenie (5): S. Mielcarek - 1:59,712 | |||||
Puchar Cinquecento Sporting: | |||||
Trening: 1. Cołoszyński - 2:12,082; 2. Litwinowicz - 2:12,618; 3. Buks - 2:12,643; 4. Bekas - 2:12,653; 5. Turkiewicz - 2:12,683; 6. Karczewski - 2:12,862; 7. Caputa - 2:13,140; 8. Serbin - 2:13,414; 9. Czarnocki - 2:13,455; 10. Jeromin - 2:13,577; 11. Chojnacki - 2:13,871; 12. Płaczek - 2:14,241; 13. Kołomyjski - 2:14,324; 14. Matłacz - 2:15,313; 15. Herbeć - 2:15,445; 16. J. Majewski - 2:15,489; 17. Giziński - 2:15,636; 18. Nowicki - 2:15,939; 19. Hildebrański - 2:16,010; 20. Szczepanek - 2:16,151; 21. Galik - 2:16,229; 22. Solski - 2:16,265; 23. Bocheński - 2:16,608; 24. Zajdel - 2:17,257; 25. Winkiel - 2:18,279; 26. Poloński - 2:18,880; 27. Banaś - 2:19,216; 28. Puchaczewski - 2:19,878; 29. Krotoszyński - 2:20,107 | |||||
Wyścig (15 okr. x 4,083 km = 61,245 km): | |||||
1. | Wojciech Cołoszyński | Autorex - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 33:31,142 (109,7 km/h) | |
2. | Karol Buks | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 33:32,299 | |
3. | Wiktor Turkiewicz | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 33:33,361 | |
4. | Maciej Bekas | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 33:35,053 | |
5. | Grzegorz Karczewski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 33:36,834 | |
6. | Tomasz Jeromin | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 33:48,912 | |
7. | Krzysztof Caputa | Automobilklub Beskidzki | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 33:50,703 | |
8. | Zbigniew Czarnocki | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 33:50,985 | |
9. | Tomasz Płaczek | M plus M - Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 33:51,335 | |
10. | Jacek Chojnacki | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 33:51,613 | |
11. | Maciej Kołomyjski | Brus - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:06,800 | |
12. | Małgorzata Serbin | Car System Voss - A. Rzemieślnik Wa-wa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:07,419 | |
13. | Piotr Litwinowicz | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:15,659 | |
14. | Arkadiusz Nowicki | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:15,805 | |
15. | Mirosław Giziński | Automobilklub Opolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:22,514 | |
16. | Paweł Hildebrański | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:26,702 | |
17. | Jarosław Majewski | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:27,762 | |
18. | Jan Matłacz | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:31,403 | |
19. | Maciej Bocheński | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:31,715 | |
20. | Sławomir Winkiel | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:54,641 | |
21. | Michał Szczepanek | Automobilklub Morski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:56,677 | |
22. | Mariusz Solski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:57,729 | |
23. | Bartosz Banaś | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 34:58,225 | |
24. | Rafał Puchaczewski | Automobilklub Radomski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 35:37,579 | |
25. |
Mariusz Zajdel | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 36:22,570 | |
Odpadli: | |||||
14 okr. |
Piotr Krotoszyński | Automobilklub Orski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | (wypadek) | |
Jan Herbeć | Automobilklub Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | |||
Piotr Galik | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | |||
Dariusz Poloński | Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | |||
Najszybsze okrążenie (14): Turkiewicz - 2:12,675 | |||||
Puchar Cinquecento: | |||||
Trening: 1. Czyż - 2:18,697; 2. B. Ptak - 2:19,138; 3. Sierpowski - 2:19,701; 4. Maryniak - 2:19,742; 5. Pietruszyński - 2:19,828; 6. Melwiński - 2:20,027; 7. Pol - 2:20,066; 8. Mądry - 2:20,075; 9. Gołdyn - 2:22,251; 10. Niewczas - 2:22,764; 11. Rzemień - 2:22,810; 12. Olejnik - 2:23,034; 13. Ślązok - 2:23,616; 14. Mierzwa - 2:25,671 | |||||
Wyścig (12 okr. x 4,083 km = 48,996 km): | |||||
1. | Bartosz Ptak | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 28:04,893 (104,7 km/h) | |
2. | Tomasz Sierpowski | Lemacar Leszno - A. Leszczyński | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 28:05,075 | |
3. | Jakub Pietruszyński | M plus M - Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 28:07,491 | |
4. | Wojciech Maryniak | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 28:08,218 | |
5. | Artur Czyż | Pol-Car - Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 28:09,471 | |
6. | Tomasz Mądry | Lemacar Leszno - A. Leszczyński | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 28:22,441 | |
7. | Mateusz Gołdyn | LKT Wyczół | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 28:33,508 | |
8. | Rafał Rzemień | Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 28:42,950 | |
9. | Tomasz Niewczas | ZPH Julita - Automobilklub Leszczyński | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 28:55,308 | |
10. | Marcin Ślązok | Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 29:15,240 | |
11. | Karol Mierzwa | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | 29:16,355 | |
12. | Łukasz Olejnik | Automobilklub Opolski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | - 1 okr. | |
Odpadli: | |||||
Paweł Melwiński | Automobilklub Bydgoski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | |||
Adam Pol | Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | |||
Najszybsze okrążenie (5): Sierpowski - 2:17,410 |
<< 8 el. WSMP 1997 - Kielce] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1998] [2 el. WSMP 1998 - Poznań >>