<< 3 el. WSMP 1982 - Toruń] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1982] [1 el. WSMP 1983 - Poznań >>
Wyniki wyścigów: | |||
Klasa 1: | |||
1. | Włodzimierz Krukowski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p |
2. | Zbigniew Kordek | Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p |
3. | Dariusz Kinderman | Polski Fiat 126p | |
4. | Wojciech Smorawiński | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p |
5. | Adam Sowa | Polski Fiat 126p | |
Klasa 2: | |||
1. | Włodzimierz Krukowski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p |
2. | Janusz Szerla | OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p |
3. | Tomasz Barański | Automobilklub Łódzki | |
4. | Mirosław Krachulec | ||
5. | Piotr Kolasiński | ||
Klasa 3: | |||
1. | Henryk Mandera | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p |
2. | Piotr Nowicki | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p |
3. | Krzysztof Godwod | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | |
4. | Tomasz Szczęsny | ||
5. | Jacek Iwanowski | ||
Klasa 5-6: | |||
1. | Marian Bublewicz | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Kadett GTE |
2. | Ryszard Kozłowski | Automobilklub Lubelski | Opel Kadett GTE |
3. | Wacław Janowski | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | |
4. | Zbigniew Bieniewski | Automobilklub Warszawski | |
5. | Andrzej Mielcarek | ||
Klasa 7: | |||
1. | Witold Nalewaj | Automobilklub Szczeciński | |
2. | Andrzej Sumara | GAMK Budowlani Gdańsk | |
3. | Jerzy Krotoski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | |
4. | Tomasz Sikora | ||
5. | Stefan Banaszak | ||
Klasa 8: |
|||
1. | Andrzej Hołowiej | GAMK Budowlani Gdańsk | |
2. | Hieronim Kochański | Automobilklub Warszawski | |
3. | Józef Kiełbania | Automobilklub Kielecki | |
4. | Jacek Jurzak | Automobilklub Śląski | |
5. | Krzysztof Różewski | ||
Klasyfikacja zespołowa: | |||
1. | Automobilklub Wielkopolski I | ||
2. | Automobilklub Kielecki | ||
3. | Automobilklub Wielkopolski II | ||
4. | Automobilklub Warszawski | ||
5. | Automobilklub Szczeciński |
<< 3 el. WSMP 1982 - Toruń] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1982] [1 el. WSMP 1983 - Poznań >>