<< 1 el. WSMP 1977 - Poznań] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1977] [3 el. WSMP 1977 - Toruń >>


25-26.06.1977 Kielce - 2 eliminacja WSMP

Klasa 1:
1. Zdzisław Kałuża Automobilklub Kielecki Polski Fiat 126p
2. Wiesław Cygan OBR FSM - Automobilklub Bielsko-Biała Polski Fiat 126p
3. Ksawery Frank Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p
4. Cezary Ruszkowski Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p
5. Lech Świątek Automobilklub Bydgoski Polski Fiat 126p
6. Włodzimierz Krukowski Automobilklub Kielecki Polski Fiat 126p
7. Jerzy Banach Automobilklub Kielecki Polski Fiat 126p
8. Tomasz Sikora Automobilklub Kielecki Polski Fiat 126p
9. Wojciech Jaruga Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 126p
10. Marcin Zoll Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p
11. Jerzy Mazur Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 126p
12. Andrzej Barański Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p
13. Marek Krzemiński Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p
14. Dariusz Muczko Automobilklub Kielecki Polski Fiat 126p
15. Zbigniew Maliński Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p
16. Przemysław Olejnik Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 126p
17. Jerzy Dyszy Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p
18. Andrzej Świder Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p
19. Zbigniew Kukla Automobilklub Kielecki Polski Fiat 126p
20. Stefan Znamirowski Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p
 

Klasa 3:

1. Tadeusz Kudłaty Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p
2. Adam Polak OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p
3. Stefan Knast Automobilklub Bydgoski Polski Fiat 125p
4. Andrzej Szulc Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 125p
5. Jerzy Franek Automobilklub Cieszyński Polski Fiat 125p
6. Ryszard Plucha OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p
7. Adam Masłowiec Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p
8. Ryszard Granica Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p
9. Bogdan Serowik Automobilklub Opolski Polski Fiat 125p
10. Piotr Nowicki Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p
11. Krzysztof Tokarek Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p
12. Zbigniew Bębnista Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p
13. Marek Ludwiczak Automobilklub Świętokrzyski Polski Fiat 125p
14. Wiesław Kosobudzki Automobilklub Kaliski Polski Fiat 125p
15. Ryszard Grychtoł Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p
16. Henryk Mandera Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p
17. Henryk Fabiański Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p
18. Andrzej Mielcarek Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p
19. Czesław Zadygowicz Automobilklub Podlaski Polski Fiat 125p
20. Zbigniew Waszkiewicz Automobilklub Zielonogórski Polski Fiat 125p
 
Klasa 4:
1.   Helmut Assmann (DDR) Trabant 601
2. (1.*) Maciej Bogusławski Automobilklub Warszawski Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
3.   Hans-Dieter Kessler (DDR) Trabant 601
4. (2.*) Andrzej Świniarski Automobilklub Kaliski Fiat 127
5. (3.*) Zbigniew Brychczy Automobilklub Wielkopolski Fiat 127
6. (4.*) Andrzej Mordzewski Automobilklub Warszawski Fiat Abarth 850
7. (5.*) Lech Świątek Automobilklub Bydgoski Polski Fiat 126p
* - miejsca w klasyfikacji Mistrzostw Polski.
 
Klasa 6:
1. Wiesław Gawron Automobilklub Warszawski Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte
2. Ksawery Frank Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis
3. Stanisław Tubis Automobilklub Warmiński Polski Fiat 125p 1500
4. Henryk Podsiedlik Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 125p 1600
5. Maciej Bogusławski Automobilklub Warszawski BG 1600
6. Czesław Zadygowicz Automobilklub Podlaski Polski Fiat 125p 1500
 
Klasa 7:
1. Adam Smorawiński Automobilklub Wielkopolski Porsche Carrera RS
2. Janusz Kiljańczyk OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 12 Gordini
3. Ryszard Kopczyk Automobilklub Wielkopolski Porsche 911
4. Wiesław Gawron Automobilklub Warszawski Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte
5. Andrzej Niewiadomski Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Ti
6. Zdzisław Szafrański Automobilklub Śląski Renault 5 Alpine
7. Krzysztof Urbański Automobilklub Śląski Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte
8. Ryszard Luciński Automobilklub Świętokrzyski BMW 1600 Ti
 
Wszechklasy:
1. Ksawery Frank Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis
2. Adam Smorawiński Automobilklub Wielkopolski Porsche Carrera RS
3. Janusz Kiljańczyk OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 12 Gordini
4. Andrzej Niewiadomski Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Ti
5. Maciej Bogusławski Automobilklub Warszawski Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
6. Tadeusz Kudłaty Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500
7. Henryk Mandera Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500
8. Zdzisław Szafrański Automobilklub Śląski Renault 5 Alpine
9. Ryszard Kopczyk Automobilklub Wielkopolski Porsche 911
10. Henryk Fabiański Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p 1500
11. Krzysztof Urbański Automobilklub Śląski Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte
12. Marian Mikołajczak Automobilklub Zielonogórski Polski Fiat 125p 1500
13. Czesław Zadygowicz Automobilklub Podlaski Polski Fiat 125p 1500
 
Klasa 8:
1. Otto Bartkowiak Automobilklub Śląski  
2. Aleksander Oczkowski Automobilklub Śląski  
3. Józef Kiełbania Automobilklub Świętokrzyski  
4. Wiesław Mikołajczyk Automobilklub Śląski  
5. Marcin Biernacki Automobilklub Warszawski  
6. Lech Jaworowicz Automobilklub Warszawski  
7. Krystian Przybyła Automobilklub Śląski  
8. Jerzy Zdunek Automobilklub Kielecki  
9. Jacek Szmidt Automobilklub Toruński  
10. Stefan Jagielski Automobilklub Warszawski  
11. Ryszard Kopczyk Automobilklub Wielkopolski  
12. Andrzej Ptak Automobilklub Szczeciński  
13. Janusz Zdrojewski Automobilklub Warszawski  
14. Andrzej Wojciechowski Automobilklub Śląski  

<< 1 el. WSMP 1977 - Poznań] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1977] [3 el. WSMP 1977 - Toruń >>