<< 2 el. WSMP 1976 - Poznań] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1976] [1 el. WSMP 1977 -Poznań >>


4-5.09.1976 Toruń - 3 eliminacja WSMP

Klasa 1:
1. Jerzy Landsberg OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 126p
2. Ksawery Frank Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p
3. Jerzy Kurczyński Automobilklub Kielecki Polski Fiat 126p
4. Wiesław Cygan Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p
5. Włodzimierz Krukowski Automobilklub Kielecki Polski Fiat 126p
6. Jarosław Frankowicz Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p
7. Wojciech Jaruga Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 126p
8. Lech Świątek Automobilklub Bydgoski Polski Fiat 126p
9. Ryszard Kopczyk Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 126p
10. Wiesław Koc Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 126p
11. Stanisław Bobowski Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 126p
 
Klasa 3:
1. Ryszard Grychtoł Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p
2. Tadeusz Kudłaty Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p
3. Robert Mucha Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p
4. Krzysztof Różewski Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p
5. Andrzej Radecki OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p
6. Andrzej Szulc Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 125p
7. Ryszard Kopczyk Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p
8. Włodzimierz Markowski OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p
9. Adam Masłowiec Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p
10. Julian Kodrębski Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p
11. Bogdan Serowik Automobilklub Opolski Polski Fiat 125p
12. Lech Krajewski Automobilklub Toruński Polski Fiat 125p
13. Henryk Fabiański Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p

14.

Adam Polak Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p
 
Klasa 4:
1. Andrzej Mielcarek Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 127p
2. Andrzej Świniarski Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 127p
3. Marek Wójcikiewicz Automobilklub Kielecki Polski Fiat 127p
4. Andrzej Mordzewski OKS Stomil Olsztyn Fiat 850 Abarth
5. Edward Jaroszyński Automobilklub Toruński Polski Fiat 127p
6. Włodzimierz Książek Automobilklub Kielecki Polski Fiat 127p
7. Lech Wojciechowski Automobilklub Morski Austin Cooper
8. Marek Oryński Automobilklub Krakowski Syrena 105
9. Henryk Rynkowski Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 127p
10. Adam Osiecki Automobilklub Kielecki Syrena 105
 
Klasa 5:
1. Lech Jaworowicz Automobilklub Warszawski Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte
2. Janusz Kiljańczyk OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 12 Gordini
3. Edward Kinderman Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p
4. Włodzimierz Markowski OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p
5. Jacek Jurzak Automobilklub Śląski  
6. Hieronim Kochański Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p
7. Andrzej Kaczmarek Automobilklub Wielkopolski Zastava 1100p
8. Wacław Podolski Automobilklub Kielecki Renault 12 TL
 
Klasa 6:
1. Ksawery Frank Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis
2. Józef Ważny OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1600 MC
3. Andrzej Radecki OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500
 
Klasa 7:
1. Adam Smorawiński Automobilklub Wielkopolski Porsche Carrera RS
2. Janusz Kiljańczyk OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 12 Gordini
3. Ksawery Frank Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis
4. Andrzej Niewiadomski Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Ti
5. Jerzy Landsberg OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 5 TS
6. Andrzej Barański Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p Turbo
 
Wszechklasy:
1. Adam Smorawiński Automobilklub Wielkopolski Porsche Carrera RS
2. Ryszard Grychtoł Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p
3. Tadeusz Kudłaty Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p
4. Włodzimierz Markowski OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p
5. Andrzej Niewiadomski Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Ti
6. Adam Masłowiec Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p
7. Andrzej Świniarski Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 127p
8. Jacek Jurzak Automobilklub Śląski  
 
Klasa 8:
1. Józef Kiełbania Automobilklub Świętokrzyski  
2. Aleksander Oczkowski Automobilklub Śląski  
3. Stefan Jagielski Automobilklub Warszawski  
4. Ryszard Kopczyk Automobilklub Wielkopolski  
5. Witold Wróbel Automobilklub Świętokrzyski  
6. Maciej Bogusławski Automobilklub Warszawski  
7. Jacek Szmidt Automobilklub Toruński  
8. Zdzisław Łagan Automobilklub Świętokrzyski  
9. Janusz Zdrojewski Automobilklub Warszawski  
10. Lech Jaworowicz Automobilklub Warszawski  
11. Stefan Duda Automobilklub Warszawski  

<< 2 el. WSMP 1976 - Poznań] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1976] [1 el. WSMP 1977 -Poznań >>