[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1987] [Rajd Warszawski 1987 - wyniki]


Rajd Warszawski 1987

Lista startowa:
1. Marian Bublewicz
Ryszard Żyszkowski
FSO Sport -  OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Automobilklub Warszawski
Polonez 2000 kl. B-21
6. Romuald Chałas
Grzegorz Gac
Automobilklub Warszawski FSO 1600 kl. A-14
7. Krzysztof Hołowczyc
Joanna Gębik
OKS Stomil Olsztyn FSO 1600 kl. A-14
8. Robert Kępka
Adam Mazurek
FSM Sport - Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-11
10. Ryszard Adamek
Janusz Bronikowski
Automobilklub Krakowski Polonez 2000 kl. B-21
11. Piotr Kufrej
Andrzej Baran
Automobilklub Krakowski FSO 1600 kl. A-14
15. Michał Kulikowski
Sławomir Walentynowicz
Automobilklub Morski Łada 2105 MTX kl. B-21
16. Dariusz Poletyło
Zbigniew Atłowski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Warszawski
FSO 1500 kl. A-14
20. Andrzej Białowąs
Janusz Sękowski
Automobilklub Śląski Polonez 2000 kl. B-21
22. Ryszard Trzciński
Maciej Hołuj
Automobilklub Sudecki
Automobilklub Krakowski
Łada 2105 VFTS kl. B-21
23. Sandor Bogos (H)
Karoly Danko (H)
  Polonez 2000 kl. B-21
25. Tamas Harasi (H)
Gyoergy Harasi (H)
  Łada 2105 VFTS kl. B-21
26. Jan Krzemiński
Tomasz Krzemiński
Automobilklub Częstochowski Łada 2105 VFTS kl. B-21
27. Robert Gryczyński
Wojciech Kruzel
Automobilklub Śląski FSO 1600 kl. A-14
28. Lech Koraszewski
Piotr Radon
  FSO 1600 kl. A-14
31. Stanisław Pawełczak
Edward Korta
Automobilklub Sudecki Łada 2105 kl. A-12
32. Waldemar Kramarz
Andrzej Mocie
Automobilklub Krakowski FSO 1300 kl. A-12
34. Bogdan Muzyka
Wojciech Olczyk
OKS Stomil Olsztyn FSO 1300 kl. A-12
35. Waldemar Doskocz
Piotr Prokulewicz
Automobilklub Śląski FSO 1300 kl. A-12
38. Marek Ryndak
Stanisław Bazan
KS Maraton Warszawa FSO 1300 kl. A-12
39. Eligiusz Klemm
Sławomir Kaim
  FSO 1300 kl. A-12
42. Robert Herba
Jacek Jędraski
FSM Sport - Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-11
43. Piotr Świeboda
Wojciech Nosalik
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-11
44. Adam Grycan
Marek Perzyna
  Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-11
45. Maciej Taniewski
Krzysztof Szałański
  Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-11
46. Andrzej Kuńczik
Dariusz Pieńkowski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-11
47. Wojciech Śmiechowski
Grzegorz Molas
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-11
48. Aleksander Konarzewski
Marek Melwiński
  Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-11
49. Jarosław Strzelecki
Krzysztof Adamski
Automobilklub Opolski Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-11
50. Timo Kuivinen (FIN)
Stanisław Kozłowski
  Mazda 323 4WD kl. N-02
51. Pirkka Syvanoro (FIN)
Arto Tenhunen (FIN)
  Fiat Uno Turbo kl. N-02
52. Tibor Kelemen (H)
Tibor Kocsis (H)
  Łada 2105 kl. N-02
53. Krzysztof Winkowski
Daniel Latoszek
Automobilklub Warszawski FSO 1500 kl. N-02
54. Janusz Makówka
Marek Leśniak
Automobilklub Krakowski FSO 1500 kl. N-02
55. Krzysztof Skalski
Andrzej Terej
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa FSO 1500 kl. N-02
56. Andrzej Chojnacki
Sławomir Wdzięczkowski
Automobilklub Warszawski FSO 1500 kl. N-02
57. Krzysztof Koczur
Tadeusz Gasiński
FSM Sport - Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
58. Włodzimierz Pawluczuk
Krzysztof Duniec
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
60. Marek Gieruszczak
Maciej Maciejewski
Automobilklub Karkonoski Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
61. Jacek Sikora
Jacek Sciciński
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
62. Marek Nowak
Edyta Czerwińska
  Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
64. Wojciech Bogusławski
Andrzej Wyrożemski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
65. Kazimierz Melwiński
Andrzej Bociek
  Polski Fiat 126p kl. N-01
67. Lesław Orski
Lech Wójcik
Automobilklub Morski
KAM Łódź
Volkswagen Golf GTI kl. P-31
68. Tomasz Stawowczyk
Wojciech Stawowczyk
Automobilklub Krakowski Polonez 1500 kl. P-31
69. Bogdan Herink
Marcin Syrziste
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Ford Escort 2000 RS kl. P-31
70. Wiesław Stec
Jerzy Bigos
Automobilklub Lubelski Opel Manta E kl. P-31
71. Janusz Szerla
Marek Oziębło
FSO Sport -  OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Automobilklub Krakowski
Polonez 1500 Turbo kl. P-31
73. Paweł Przybylski
Maciej Wisławski
FSO Sport -  Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
KS Maraton Warszawa
Polonez 1500 Turbo kl. P-31
74. Bohdan Ludwiczak
Sławomir Chmielewski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Opel Kadett GTE kl. P-31
76. Artur Norin
Tomasz Szostak
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa FSO 1800 kl. P-31
77. Robert Moritz
Jakub Mroczkowski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polonez 2000 kl. P-31
78. Zbigniew Łacisz
Krzysztof Wójcik
Automobilklub Zabrzański Polski Fiat 126p kl. A-11

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1987] [Rajd Warszawski 1987 - wyniki]