[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1978] [Rajd Warszawski 1978 - wyniki]
  NEWS NEWS

Rajd Warszawski 1978

Lista startowa:

ERC

RSMP

1.

Franz Wittmann
Helmut Deimel
A
A
  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. II kl. 9-15  
2. Gilbert Staepelaere
Fredy Franssen
B
B
  Ford Escort RS 2000 gr. IV kl. 9-15  
3. Guy Colsoul
Alain Lopes
B
B
  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. II kl. 9-15  
4. Wolfgang Sulc
Dieter Oberortner
A
A
  Porsche Carrera gr. IV kl. 9-15  
5. Jerzy Landsberg
Janusz Szajng
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Opel Kadett GT / E gr. IV kl. 9-15 gr. IV
7. Jean-Marie Cols "Didi"
Andre Pauly
B
B
  Fiat Abarth 131 gr. II kl. 9-15  
8. Błażej Krupa
Piotr Mystkowski
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 5 Alpine gr. II kl. 8 gr. II kl. 8
11. Carlo Keller
Marc Booten
L
B
  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. II kl. 9-15  

12.

Bogdan Wozowicz
Witold Wozowicz

PL
PL

Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Łada 21011 gr. II kl. 8 gr. II kl. 8
14. Evert Wesstrom
Anders Fredriksson
S
S
  Toyota Corolla 1600 GT gr. II kl. 8  
16. Randi Sofie Tangeland
Ellen Syberg

N
DK

  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. II kl. 9-15  
17. Stoyan Kolev
Tsvetan Stoyanov
BG
BG
  Porsche 911 SC gr. III kl. 9-15  

18.

Andrzej Radecki
Waldemar Bidziński

PL
PL

OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8 gr. II kl. 8
21. Józef Ważny
Kazimierz Brzezowski

PL
PL

OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8 gr. II kl. 8
22. Rudi Stohl
Kurt Modlhammer
A
A
  Łada 1600 gr. II kl. 8  
25. Horst Muller
Marian Dorniak
D
PL
  Volkswagen Golf gr. II kl. 8  

26.

Hans Britth
Tommy Johansson

S
S

  Ford Escort RS 2000 gr. I kl. 9-15  

28.

Tomasz Ciecierzyński
Jacek Różański

PL
PL

OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 2000   gr. IV
29. Erhard Breitenbach
Klaus Obermann

D
D

  Opel Commodore GS / E gr. I kl. 9-15  
30. Wiktor Polak
Krzysztof Czarnecki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Renault 12 Gordini gr. IV kl. 8 gr. IV
31. Ryszard Plucha
Włodzimierz Abramowicz
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8 gr. II kl. 8
32. Kjell Melin
Ola Hellgren
S
S
  Volkswagen Golf GTi gr. II kl. 9-15  
35. Marek Karczewski
Marek Pawłowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8 gr. I kl. 8
36. Wolf-Dieter Giese
O. Borrman

D
D

  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. I kl. 9-15  

38.

Jerzy Kobyliński
Marcin Osiowski

PL
PL

Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8 gr. I kl. 8
40. Holger Helle
Ib Hildebrandt

DK
DK

  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. II kl. 9-15  
41. Andrzej Wodziński
Jan Wojciechowski

PL
PL

Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Ford Escort RS 2000 gr. I kl. 9-15 gr. I kl. 9-15
43. Tadeusz Kudłaty
Julian Obrocki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8 gr. II kl. 8
44. Stanisław Wyka
Karol Piekarski

PL
PL

Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8 gr. II kl. 8

46.

Czesław Zadygowicz
Jan Wołczacki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Podlaski Polski Fiat 125p   gr. IV
47. Henryk Mandera
Marek Oziębło
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8 gr. II kl. 8
48. Ryszard Granica
Ryszard Awłasewicz
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8 gr. II kl. 8
49. Jeremi Doria-Dernałowicz
Piotr Ślaski
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8 gr. I kl. 8

50.

Jurgen Helle
John Rasmussen

DK
DK

  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. I kl. 9-15  

51.

Adam Masłowiec
Andrzej Białowąs

PL
PL

Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8 gr. I kl. 8
52. Kent Funhamar
Hans Sjostedt
S
S
  Volvo 142 gr. II kl. 9-15  
53. Wacław Janowski
Henryk Krakowczyk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Fiat 128 Sport SL gr. II kl. 7 gr. II kl. 7
55. Bogdan Drągowski
Stanisław Brzozowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8 gr. I kl. 8
56. Janusz Wojtyna
Zbigniew Zapędowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki Renault 12 Gordini gr. II kl. 8 gr. II kl. 8
58. Krystian Bielowski
Henryk Noga
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7 gr. I kl. 7
59. Ryszard Trzciński
Jerzy Lachowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8 gr. II kl. 8

60.

Kazimierz Jaromin
Marek Oziębło

PL
PL

Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte gr. I kl. 7 gr. I kl. 7
61. Lech Radkiewicz
Paweł Stojanowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8 gr. I kl. 8
62. Bogumił Targosz
Andrzej Orłowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7 gr. II kl. 7
63. Wojciech Sierpowski
Maciej Pisański
PL
PL
"Mak" Fiat 128 Sport gr. I kl. 7 gr. I kl. 7

64.

Janusz Macheta
Jacek Grocholski

PL
PL

Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7 gr. II kl. 7
65. Bogusław Dymek
Andrzej Brzeziński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7 gr. II kl. 7
66. Juliusz Szulc
Bogdan Lech
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7 gr. II kl. 7
67. Paweł Gościniak
Robert Gościniak
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8 gr. I kl. 8
68. Andrzej Koper
Włodzimierz Pawluczuk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Fiat 128 Sport SL gr. I kl. 3-6 gr. I kl. 3-6
69. Lesław Orski
Stanisław Hałasa
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Fiat 128 Sport gr. I kl. 7 gr. I kl. 7
72. Wiesław Nicieja
Mieczysław Banaś
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7 gr. I kl. 7
74. Zbigniew Bieniewski
Tadeusz Buksowicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 3-6 gr. I kl. 3-6
76. Andrzej Witkowicz
Marek Rompel
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte gr. I kl. 7 gr. I kl. 7
77. Ziemowit Pieniężny
Józef Kołłątaj
PL
PL
KM "Grodno" Zielona Góra Fiat 128 gr. I kl. 3-6 gr. I kl. 3-6

78.

Andrzej Wysocki
Dariusz Szarejko
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 3-6 gr. I kl. 3-6

81.

Andrzej Bachowski
Lesław Błaszak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 127p gr. I kl. 3-6 gr. I kl. 3-6
83. Marek Sadowski
Piotr Straszewicz
PL
PL
SKM Stomil SGPiS Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 3-6 gr. I kl. 3-6

84.

Witold Kołder
Tomasz Stawowczyk

PL
PL

Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-3 gr. II kl. 1-3
85. Andrzej Grzegorzek
Jerzy Pinior

PL
PL

Automobilklub Śląski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-3 gr. II kl. 1-3
86. Tomasz Barański
Paweł Barański
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3 gr. II kl. 1-3
87. Andrzej Lubiak
Maciej Wisławski
PL
PL
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3 gr. II kl. 1-3

88.

Włodzimierz Krzemiński
Krzysztof Burzyński

PL
PL

OBR FSM - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3 gr. II kl. 1-3
91. Kazimierz Kolinka
T. Ciężki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 126p gr. II kl. 1-3 gr. II kl. 1-3
94. Marian Kałuża
Andrzej Hyjek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p

95.

Henryk Pinis
Marek Kaczmarek

PL
PL

Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p
96. Marek Ryndak
Andrzej Maciejewski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p
97. Janusz Szerla
Jerzy Stopa
PL
PL
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p
98. Marcin Zoll
Jerzy Sobczyk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p

99.

Józef Wojtanka
Sławomir Wysmyk

PL
PL

Automobilklub Łódzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p
100. Lech Bocheński
Grzegorz Kołodziejek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p
102. Jarosław Frankowicz
Z. Brodalski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p
104. Piotr Śnieg
Tomasz Śnieg
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p
105. Michał Pinis
Krzysztof Martynowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Beskidzki Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p
107. Jerzy Poznański
Jan Poznański
PL
PL
Automobilklub Podlaski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p
108. Mariusz Kostrzak
Marek Gąsecki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p
109. Jan Koniecki
Andrzej Pasierbiński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. 1-2 gr. I kl. PF 126p
111. Gerhard Gottlieb
Carsten Lensch
D
D
  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. II kl. 9-15  
112. Werner Rottenberg
Jorg Schneider
D
D
  Alfa Romeo Alfasud Ti gr. II kl. 7  
119. Maciej Stawowiak
Ryszard Żyszkowski
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polonez 2000   gr. IV
120. Andrzej Jaroszewicz
Zbigniew Kabulski
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polonez 2000   gr. IV

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1978] [Rajd Warszawski 1978 - wyniki]
  NEWS NEWS