[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1970] [Rajd Polski 1970 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: |
RSMP | ERC | |||||||
1. | Sobiesław Zasada Ewa Zasada |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Porsche 911 S | gr. IV kl. 8 | ||||
2. | Marian Bień Jerzy Krzesiwo |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Porsche 911 S | gr. IV kl. 8 | ||||
3. | Alcide Paganelli Domenico Russo |
I I |
Fiat 124 Sport Spyder | gr. IV kl. 7 | |||||
4. | Jean-Claude Andruet Michele Veron |
F F |
Alpine Renault A 110 1600 | gr. IV kl. 7 | |||||
5. | Luca Montezemolo di Cordero Cristiano Rattazzi |
I |
Fiat 124 Sport Spyder | gr. IV kl. 7 | |||||
8. | Sergio Barbasio Mario Mannucci |
I |
Lancia Fulvia HF | gr. IV kl. 7 | |||||
9. | Stoyan Kolev Stoyan Stefan |
BG BG |
Bulgar Alpine A 110 1300 | gr. IV kl. 7 | |||||
10. | Ilia Chubrikov Kola Chubrikov |
BG BG |
Bulgar Alpine A 110 1300 | gr. IV kl. 7 | |||||
12. |
Ulf Sundberg D. Jonsson |
S S |
Lancia Fulvia Rallye HF | gr. IV kl. 7 | |||||
15. | Preben Nielsen Troels Winther |
DK DK |
Triumph 2,5 Pi | gr. ? kl. 6 | |||||
16. | Chris Coburn Rodney Spokes |
GB |
Vauxhall Viva GT | gr. ? kl. 5 | |||||
17. | Curt Bengtsson Bengt Bengtsson |
S S |
Opel Kadett Rallye | gr. I kl. 5 | |||||
18. | Sven Jerkstrand ? |
S ? |
Opel Kadett Rallye | gr. ? kl. 5 | |||||
19. | Ferdinando Tecilla Bruno Scabini |
I I |
Fiat 125 S | gr. I kl. 5 | |||||
21. | Claes Billstam Hans Johansson |
S S |
Opel Kadett Rallye | gr. II kl. 5 | |||||
22. | Jens Erik Esbensen Orla Esbensen |
DK DK |
Volvo 122 S | gr. I kl. 5 | |||||
23. |
Carl Marius Syberg Ellen Syberg |
DK DK |
Opel Kadett Rallye | gr. I kl. 5 | |||||
24. | Ruben Borjesson Marianne Sterner |
S S |
Opel Kadett Rallye | gr. ? kl. 5 | |||||
25. |
Janusz Wojtyna Bronisław Czekała |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | BMW 2002 Ti | kl. 6 | gr. I kl. 5 | |||
26. |
Hakan Lindberg Lars-Erik Carlstrom |
S S |
Fiat 125 S | gr. II kl. 5 | |||||
29. | Yantcho Takov Vasil Takov |
BG BG |
BMW 2002 | gr. ? kl. 5 | |||||
31. | Gunnar Nordstrom Bo Bergman |
S S |
BMW 2002 Ti | gr. ? kl. 5 | |||||
35. | Jan Nielsen Terje Lind-Isaksen |
N |
BMW 2002 Ti | gr. ? kl. 5 | |||||
36. | Bernd von Bergmann Mieczysław Banaś |
D PL |
Volvo 142 S | gr. II kl. 5 | |||||
37. |
Robert Mucha Leszek Borkowski |
PL PL |
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 5 | gr. I kl. 4 | |||
38. | Rolf Jagerstedt Bjorn Engberg |
S S |
Saab 96 V4 | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
39. | Ingvar Lindberg Sture Bostrom |
S S |
Saab 96 V4 | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
40. |
Kazimierz Jaromin Józef Brodacki |
PL PL |
FSO - Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 5 | gr. I kl. 4 | |||
41. | Wiesław Mrówczyński Zbigniew Kempiński |
PL PL |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 5 | gr. ? kl. 4 | ||||
42. | Werner Becker Heinz Piepper |
D D |
BMW 1600 Ti | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
43. | Tore Engavist Leif Borjesson |
S S |
Saab 96 V4 | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
45. | Włodzimierz Markowski Jacek Stawiński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Olsztyński | Porsche 912 | kl. 5 | gr. I kl. 4 | |||
46. |
Gilbert Staepelaere Andre Aerts |
B B |
Ford Cortina Lotus | gr. I kl. 4 | |||||
47. | Stasis Brundza Yuchan Sein |
SU |
Moskwicz 412 | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
48. | Mieczysław Sochacki Zenon Leszczuk |
PL PL |
FSO - Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 5 | gr. I kl. 4 | |||
49. | Bela Ormondi Ferenc Simon |
H H |
Fiat 124 Coupe | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
50. | Harald Andersen Jens Lowenhardt |
DK D |
Datsun 1600 SSS | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
51. | Jurij Lesowsky Anatolij Pechenkin |
SU SU |
Moskwicz 412 | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
52. | Bent Bertelsen Richard Sten |
N N |
Saab 96 | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
53. | Arved Kayu Yuto Taym |
SU SU |
Moskwicz 412 | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
54. | Mats Magnusson Berne Bengtsson |
S S |
Ford Cortina | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
55. | Per Sandager-Holm Otto Kristensen |
DK DK |
Ford Escort Twin Cam | gr. II kl. 4 | |||||
56. | Ryszard Żyszkowski Piotr Mystkowski |
PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 5 | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||
57. | Arne Krogh Jan Andersson |
S S |
Saab 96 V4 | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
58. | Lev Morozov Anatoly Brum |
SU SU |
Moskwicz 412 | gr. I kl. 4 | |||||
59. | Ryszard Kopczyk Grzegorz Krzewiński |
PL PL |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 5 | gr. ? kl. 4 | ||||
60. | Jerzy Bachtin Andrzej Gieysztor |
PL PL |
|
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 5 | gr. I kl. 4 | |||
61. | Boleslav Putans Uldis Madrevic |
SU SU |
Moskwicz 412 | gr. I kl. 4 | |||||
62. | Tadeusz Kudłaty Jerzy Łukaszewski |
PL PL |
BMW 1600 Ti | kl. 5 | gr. ? kl. 4 | ||||
63. | Aleksander Oczkowski Mieczysław Spychalski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 5 | gr. I kl. 4 | |||
65. | Marek Barański Elżbieta Wojtowicz |
PL PL |
Renault 8 Gordini | kl. 4 | gr. ? kl. 3 | ||||
66. | Krzysztof Rogalski Piotr Dąbkowski |
PL PL |
Fiat 124 | kl. 4 | gr. ? kl. 3 | ||||
67. | Władysław Domański Tadeusz Byzia |
PL PL |
Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 4 | gr. ? kl. 3 | ||||
68. | Lothar Jordan Wolf-Rudiger Zink |
D D |
NSU 1200 TT | gr. ? kl. 3 | |||||
71. | Bogusław Piotrowski Janusz Motylewski |
PL PL |
Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 4 | gr. ? kl. 3 | ||||
72. | Johannes B. Sorensen Bertel Orlando Pedersen |
DK DK |
Renault 12 TL | gr. ? kl. 3 | |||||
73. | Marian Repeta Tadeusz Truchel |
PL PL |
Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 4 | gr. ? kl. 3 | ||||
74. | Ryszard Nowicki Jacek Magiera |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Reanult 8 Gordini | kl. 4 | gr. II kl. 3 | |||
75. | Edmund Oprocha Zbigniew Kołaczkowski |
PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 4 | gr. ? kl. 3 | |||
76. | Dominik Mydlarski Aleksander Burman |
PL PL |
Reanult 8 Gordini | kl. 4 | gr. ? kl. 3 | ||||
77. | Karol Rimler Krzysztof Ilewicz |
PL PL |
Fiat 850 Coupe | kl. 3 | gr. ? kl. 2 | ||||
78. | Jurgen Sparwald Carl-Ulrich Karsten |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 353 | gr. II kl. 2 | |||||
79. | Paweł Stranz Andrzej Cedzyński |
PL PL |
Hillman Imp | kl. 3 | gr. ? kl. 2 | ||||
80. | Walter Salomon Christa Eberhardt |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 353 | gr. ? kl. 2 | |||||
81. | Carl Larsen-Haagen Henryk Krakowczyk |
DK PL |
Datsun 1000 | gr. ? kl. 2 | |||||
82. | Marek Szramowski Maciej Stawowiak |
PL PL |
NSU Prinz 1000 | kl. 3 | gr. ? kl. 2 | ||||
83. | Laszlo "Papa" Grunwald Jeno Hainess |
H H |
Fiat 850 Coupe | gr. ? kl. 2 | |||||
84. | Robert Kurktchiev ? |
BG BG |
Fiat 850 Coupe | gr. ? kl. 2 | |||||
86. | Andrzej Kwaśniewski Paweł Tomaszewski |
PL PL |
NSU 1000 C | kl. 3 | gr. ? kl. 2 | ||||
87. | Mihaly Balatoni Istvan Sandor |
H H |
Skoda 1000 MB | gr. ? kl. 2 | |||||
88. | Jurgen Helmann Hans Rauen |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 353 | gr. II kl. 2 | |||||
89. | Gabor Papay Josef Baranya |
H H |
Wartburg 353 | gr. ? kl. 2 | |||||
90. | Jerzy Miodyński Jerzy Sobczyk |
PL PL |
Wartburg 353 | kl. 3 | gr. ? kl. 2 | ||||
91. | Horst Storbeck Hubert Kallus |
DDR DDR |
Trabant P 601 | gr. ? kl. 1 | |||||
92. | Zbigniew Baranowski Edward Kinderman |
PL PL |
Trabant P 601 | kl. 1 | gr. ? kl. 1 | ||||
93. | Adam Masłowiec Konrad Rutkowski |
PL PL |
Syrena 104 | kl. 2 | gr. ? kl. 1 | ||||
94. | Jerzy Borowicz Wojciech Pepłowski |
PL PL |
Steyr Puch 650 TR | kl. 2 | gr. ? kl. 1 | ||||
95. | Maciej Jasiński Joanna Jasińska |
PL PL |
Honda N 600 | kl. 1 | gr. ? kl. 1 | ||||
96. | Fioder Kramer Gisela Kramer |
DDR DDR |
Trabant P 601 | gr. I kl. 1 | |||||
97. | Zdzisław Łagan Zbigniew Klimecki |
PL |
Trabant P 601 Combi | kl. 1 | gr. ? kl. 1 | ||||
98. | Tomasz Pułczyński Marek Kopczyński |
PL PL |
Syrena 104 | kl. 2 | gr. ? kl. 1 | ||||
99. | Marian Skrzypek Wiesław Nicieja |
PL PL |
Fiat 850 Coupe | kl. 2 | gr. ? kl. 1 | ||||
100. | Volker Beyer Werner Schramm |
DDR DDR |
Trabant P 601 | gr. ? kl. 1 | |||||
101. | Jacek Pajor Jerzy Janowski |
PL PL |
Trabant P 601 | kl. 1 | gr. ? kl. 1 | ||||
102. |
Andrzej Szulc ? |
PL |
Syrena 104 | kl. 2 | gr. ? kl. 1 | ||||
103. | Marek Varisella Alfred Borawski |
PL PL |
Syrena 104 | kl. 2 | gr. ? kl. 1 | ||||
104. | Vladimir Hubacek ? |
CS |
Renault 8 Gordini | gr. II kl. 3 | |||||
106. |
Zdenek Kec Milan Klima |
CS CS |
Renault 8 Gordini | gr. II kl. 3 | |||||
107. | Anders Gullberg ? |
S ? |
BMW 2002 Ti | gr. ? kl. 5 | |||||
108. | Lars-Erik Karlsson ? |
S ? |
Volvo 122 S | gr. ? kl. 5 | |||||
109. | Bent Zakrisen Per Brens |
S S |
Ford Escort | gr. ? kl. 4 | |||||
110. |
Herbert Heuser Hans Vogt |
D D |
Opel Kadett | gr. I kl. 2 | |||||
112. |
Peter Hommel Gunter Bork |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 353 | gr. I kl. 2 | |||||
113. | Gunther Gries Harald Wurfel |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 353 | gr. II kl. 2 | |||||
114. | Egon Culmbacher Bernhard Malsch |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 353 | gr. II kl. 2 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1970] [Rajd Polski 1970 - wyniki]