[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1967] [ERC - Rajd Polski 1967 - wyniki] [RSMP - Rajd Polski 1967 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: | ERC |
RSMP |
||||
1. | Maciej Jasiński Joanna Jasińska |
PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Zastava 750 | gr. I kl. 1 | |
2. | Andrzej Aleksandrowicz Mieczysław Biliński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Skoda 1000 MB |
gr. I kl. 1 | kl. A 3 |
4. | Mieczysław Urtnowski Jerzy Sypniewski |
PL |
Automobilklub Bydgoski | Fiat 850 | gr. I kl. 1 | |
5. | Jerzy Ujczak Andrzej Żurawski |
PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1 | |
6. | Ryszard Nowicki Marian Skiendzielewski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Zastava 750 | gr. I kl. 1 | kl. A 2 |
7. | Julian Robak Henryk Krakowczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Wartburg 1000 | gr. II kl. 1 | kl. A 3 |
8. | Dieter Golde Hartmut Dressel |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 353 | gr. I kl. 1 | ||
9. | Jan Apathy Andrzej Popowicz |
PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1 | |
10. | Marek Borowicz Ryszard Scharf |
PL |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Wartburg 1000 | gr. II kl. 1 | |
11. |
Peter Schwandt Hans Rauen |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 353 | gr. I kl. 1 | ||
12. |
Jerzy Bachtin Tomasz Połczyński |
PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1 | |
15. | Vratislav Hornik Antonin Uhrik |
CS CS |
Skoda 1000 MB | gr. I kl. 1 | ||
16. | Janusz Bronikowski Andrzej Kopestyński |
PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault Dauphine | gr. I kl. 1 | |
17. | Stanisław Dalka Jerzy Wilbik |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | NSU Prinz 1000 | gr. I kl. 1 | |
18. | Zbigniew Gawryłkiewicz Ryszard Siadkowski |
PL |
Automobilklub Bydgoski | NSU Prinz 1000 | gr. I kl. 1 | |
19. | Kazimierz Jaromin Janusz Zemła |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Skoda 1000 MB | gr. I kl. 1 | kl. B 2 |
20. | Aleksander Oczkowski Jan Drożdż |
PL |
Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1 | ||
22. |
Rudolf Schreckenbach Gunther Bauer |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 311 | gr. I kl. 1 | ||
23. |
Karol Neuberg Jerzy Mleczko |
PL |
Syrena 103 | gr. I kl. 1 | ||
24. |
Werner Reuter Jurgen Reuter |
DDR DDR |
Skoda 1000 MB | gr. I kl. 1 | ||
25. | Oldrich Horsak Jiri Motal |
CS CS |
Skoda 1000 MB | gr. I kl. 1 | ||
27. |
Benedykt Kowner Andrzej Sikorski |
PL |
Syrena 104 | gr. I kl. 1 | ||
31. | Antoni Weiner Jan Karel |
PL PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Steyr Puch 650 TR | gr. II kl. 1 | |
32. | Henryk Mandera Piotr Dobija |
PL |
Wartburg 312 | gr. II kl. 1 | ||
33. |
Gunther Janger Reinhard Knoll |
A A |
Steyr Puch 650 TR | gr. II kl. 1 | ||
34. | Marek Varisella Zygmunt Wi¶niowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Syrena 104 | gr. II kl. 1 | |
37. | Ryszard Grychtoł Wojciech Ondraczek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Styer Puch 650 TR | gr. II kl. 1 | |
38. | Jerzy Borowicz Jan Wojczaczek |
PL |
Steyr Puch 650 TR | gr. II kl. 1 | ||
39. |
Ferenc Kelemen Gyorgy Kiss |
H |
Opel Kadett | gr. II kl. 1 | ||
41. | Vaclav Bobek Jaroslav Vylit |
CS CS |
Skoda 1000 MB | gr. II kl. 1 | ||
44. | Włodzimierz Markowski Marian Wangrat |
PL PL |
Porsche 912 | gr. I kl. 2 | ||
45. | Adam Smorawiński Adam Wędrychowski |
PL |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Automobilklub Warszawski |
BMW 1600 | gr. I kl. 2 | |
46. | Fiorenzo Genta Alcide Paganelli |
I I |
Squadra Corsa HF | Lancia Fulvia HF | gr. I kl. 2 | |
47. | Sobiesław Zasada Ewa Zasada |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Porsche 912 | gr. I kl. 2 | kl. B 3 |
48. | Dieter Lambart Hans Vogt |
D D |
Opel Kadett 1100 | gr. I kl. 2 | ||
49. | Joachim Springer Gunther Brendel |
D |
BMW 1600 | gr. II kl. 2 | ||
50. |
Otto Bartkowiak ? |
PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Volkswagen Kafer Typ 122 1200 | gr. II kl. 2 | |
51. | Krzysztof Komornicki Marek Wachowski |
PL PL |
BMW 1600 | gr. I kl. 2 | ||
52. |
Mieczysław Sochacki Marian Bień |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Volkswagen | gr. I kl. 2 | |
53. | Andrzej Nytko Edmund Oprocha |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 1300 | gr. I kl. 2 | kl. B 2 |
54. |
Marian Rogoziński Aleksander Bobrowski |
PL |
Volkswagen 1500 | gr. I kl. 2 | ||
55. | Czesław Murawski Jerzy Dobrzański |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 1500 | gr. I kl. 2 | |
57. | Lillebror Nasenius Matti Vigren |
S SF |
Opel Rekord 2000 | gr. I kl. 3 | ||
59. |
Jan Chudziak ? |
PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Volvo 544 | gr. I kl. 3 | |
62. | Edward Lisowski Wiesław Mrówczyński |
PL PL |
Mercedes-Benz 220 SE | gr. I kl. 3 | ||
63. | Richard Bochnicek Ferry Siller |
A A |
Citroen DS 21 | gr. I kl. 3 | ||
66. |
Heinz Bock Walter Pixner |
A A |
Vauxhall | gr. II kl. 2 | ||
68. | Ove Andersson John Davenport |
S GB |
Squadra Corsa HF | Lancia Fulvia HF | gr. II kl. 2 | |
69. | Loisl Wiener Antonie Wiener |
A A |
Glas 1304 | gr. II kl. 2 | ||
71. | Krzysztof Bross Grażyna Robliczek-Paduch |
PL |
Volkswagen Kafer Typ 122 1200 | gr. II kl. 2 | ||
72. | Leo Cella Sergio Barbasio |
I I |
Squadra Corsa HF | Lancia Fulvia HF | gr. II kl. 2 | |
73. | Robert Eaves Raymond Heaton |
GB |
Morris Mini Cooper | gr. II kl. 2 | ||
74. | Fabrizio Poggi Norma Bonetti |
I I |
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI | gr. II kl. 2 | ||
75. | Walter Poltinger Ernst Merinsky |
A |
Volkswagen 1500 | gr. II kl. 2 | ||
77. |
Dezeo Krisztios Dezso |
H |
Ford Taunus | gr. I kl. 3 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1967] [ERC - Rajd Polski 1967 - wyniki] [RSMP - Rajd Polski 1967 - wyniki]