[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1975] [Rajd Kormoran 1975 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: |
||||
1. | Tadeusz Fuglewicz Leon Grzybek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. V |
2. |
Marian Wangrat Jerzy Bachtin |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. V |
3. | Włodzimierz Dominowski Marek Pawłowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | BMW 2002 Turbo | gr. II kl. 9-13 |
4. | Bogdan Stromski Andrzej Januszewski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | gr. II kl. 9-13 |
5. |
Lelio Lattari Marek Szramowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | gr. II kl. 9-13 |
6. | Andrzej Bielewicz Tadeusz Hoppe |
Automobilklub Warszawski | BMW 2002 Tii Touring | gr. I kl. 9-13 |
8. | Maciej Sowiński Tadeusz Przybysz |
Automobilklub Łódzki | BMW 2002 Ti | gr. I kl. 9-13 |
9. | Andrzej Skrzypek Wiesław Nicieja |
Automobilklub Krakowski | BMW 2002 Ti | gr. I kl. 9-13 |
10. | Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
AMK Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 12 Gordini | gr. II kl. 8 |
11. | Jerzy Dobrzański Antoni Ryniak |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. II kl. 8 |
14. | Janusz Książkiewicz Józef Ważny |
AMK Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. II kl. 8 |
16. | Tadeusz Dębowski Wojciech Hanc |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. II kl. 8 |
17. | Stanisław Ciecierski Henryk Sarnowski |
AMK Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | gr. II kl. 8 |
18. | Ryszard Leś Bogdan Pokrzywka |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
19. | Tadeusz Turczuk Stanisław Turczuk |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. V |
20. | Włodzimierz Markowski Wiesław Grabarczyk |
AMK Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
21. | Janusz Gładysz Jerzy Madziarski |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
22. | Andrzej Dąbrowski Leszek Borkowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
23. | Marek Karczewski Stanisław Brzozowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
24. | Krzysztof Załuski Andrzej Janiszewski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
25. | Wojciech Noworyta Jan Wróbel |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
26. | Karol Łosiak Jeremi Doria-Dernałowicz |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
29. | Jerzy Kobyliński Krzysztof Szaykowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
30. | Andrzej Witkowicz Marek Rompel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
31. | Stefan Znamirowski Henryk Pineles |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
32. | Bogdan Serowik Stanisław Kostrzewa |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
33. | Zygmunt Chełstowski Andrzej Kaczmarek |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
34. | Andrzej Mielcarek Paweł Tomaszewski |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
35. | Wacław Janowski Marian Woszczyna |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
36. | Andrzej Orłowski Bogumił Targosz |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
37. | Albin Śliski Janusz Szajng |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
38. | Marian Bublewicz Henryk Mieczaniec |
AMK Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
39. | Bogusław Grum Andrzej Postawka |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
40. | Ryszard Kozłowski Jerzy Burdzanowski |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
41. | Henryk Podsiedlik Janusz Mańskowski |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
42. | Janusz Wysoczyński Andrzej Kowalski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
43. | Czesław Zadygowicz Wiesław Sawicki |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Dacia 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
44. | Ryszard Grychtoł Wojciech Ondraczek |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
45. | Krzysztof Janarek Jerzy Stopa |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
46. | Marek Basowski Marek Włoch |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Dacia 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
47. | Andrzej Drewniak Urszula Domagalska |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Dacia 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
48. | Jerzy Landsberg Marek Muszyński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 | gr. I kl. 7 |
49. | Janusz Głąbiński Henryk Kłoda |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
50. | Grzegorz Lewandowski Tomasz Śledziński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
51. | Janusz Dąbrowski Jerzy Mentel |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
52. | Jerzy Zdunek Janusz Drożdż |
Automobilklub Kielecki | Dacia 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
53. | Jerzy Starnawski Lech Konopacki |
Automobilklub Morski | Dacia 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
54. | Ryszard Kaszuba Henryk Oziembło |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Dacia 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
55. | Krzysztof Różewski Andrzej Zembrzuski |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
56. | Zbigniew Baran Józef Sołtysik |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Skoda S 100 | gr. II kl. 7 |
57. |
Henryk Mandera Maciej Wisławski |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Wartburg 353 | gr. II kl. 7 |
58. | Zbigniew Poniewski Jan Staworzyński |
Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 127p | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
59. | Ryszard Adamek Andrzej Brzeziński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 127p | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
60. | Andrzej Świder Stanisław Krystkiewicz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 127p | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
61. | Zbigniew Bieniewski Maciej Furmankiewicz |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat 128 Sport | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
62. | Andrzej Wodziński Jan Wojciechowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | DAF 66 Coupe | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
63. | Adam Masłowiec Andrzej Białowąs |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 127p | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
64. | Andrzej Mordzewski Kazimierz Roćko |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Fiat 850 Abarth | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
65. | Antoni Banaszak Marian Cichocki |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Syrena 105 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
66. | Jan Wodnicki Władysław Mazur |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Syrena 104 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
67. | Maciej Halczyński Andrzej Feliks |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Zastava 750 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
68. | Jerzy Udziela Wiesław Janusz |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Syrena 105 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
69. | Marek Oryński Krzysztof Białka |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Syrena 105 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
70. | Henryk Wiatr Krzysztof Wąsik |
Automobilklub Śląski | Syrena 105 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
74. | Włodzimierz Pawluczuk Bogusław Sroczyński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
75. | Andrzej Lubiak Marek Szczepaniak |
Automobilklub Morski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
76. | Andrzej Radecki Zygmunt Domagalski |
AMK Stomil Olsztyn | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
77. | Mieczysław Kleczek Tadeusz Wąsik |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
78. | Zenon Chęciński ? |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
79. | Marek Ryndak Otto Tereszczak |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
80. | Witold Kołder Tomasz Stawowczyk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
81. | Jerzy Maląg Krzysztof Migielski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
82. | Zbigniew Baranowski Bogumił Baranowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
84. | Jerzy Mazur Ryszard Nowak |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
85. | Jarosław Frankowicz Marek Frankowicz |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
86. | Andrzej Nowicki Ryszard Bieniek |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
87. | Andrzej Grzegorzek Jerzy Komraus |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
88. | Kazimierz Kalina Leszek Jaskólski |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
90. | Krystian Bielowski Zbigniew Szafrański |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1975] [Rajd Kormoran 1975 - wyniki]