[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 2000] [Rajd Polski 2000 - wyniki]


Rajd Polski 2000

Lista zgłoszeń
1. Henrik Lundgaard
Jens-Christian Anker
DK
DK
Toyota Castrol Team Denmark Toyota Corolla WRC kl. A-8
2. Bruno Thiry
Stephane Prevot
B
B
Automobiles Citroen Citroen Xsara Kit Car kl. A-7

3.

Markko Martin
Michael Park
EE
GB
HF Grifone SRL Toyota Corolla WRC kl. A-8
4. Janusz Kulig
Jarosław Baran
PL
PL
Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 - Automobilklub Krakowski Ford Focus WRC kl. A-8
5. Isolde Holderied
Heike Feichtinger
D
A
Toyota Castrol Team Deutschland Toyota Corolla WRC kl. A-8
6. Leszek Kuzaj
Andrzej Górski
PL
PL
Mocne Rally - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Toyota Corolla WRC kl. A-8
7. Robert Herba
Jacek Rathe
PL
PL
Warka Strong Club - Automobilklub Polski Seat Cordoba WRC E2 kl. A-8
8. Aurelijus Simaska
Ceslovas Visniauuskas

LT
LT

  Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. A-8
9. Cezary Fuchs
Maciej Maciejewski
PL
PL
Dialog Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski Toyota Celica GT-Four kl. A-8

10.

Jan Trajbold
Paulina Trajboldova

CZ
CZ

Mobil-Barum Rally Team Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. A-8
11. Łukasz Sztuka
Zbigniew Cieślar
PL
PL
Automobilklub Cieszyński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI kl. N-4
12. Tomasz Kuchar
Maciej Szczepaniak
PL
PL
Polsat - Automobilklub Śląski Volkswagen Golf Kit Car kl. A-7

14.

Jindrich Stolfa
Miroslav Fanta

CZ
CZ

Czech National Team / Di Andrea Lupo Ford Escort RS 2000 kl. A-7
15. Marcin Turski
Emil Horniacek
PL
PL
Mocne Rally - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI kl. N-4
16. Paweł Dytko
Tomasz Dytko
PL
PL
Nitrox Rally Team - Automobilklub Opolski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI kl. N-4
17. Tomasz Czopik
Dariusz Burkat
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI kl. N-4
18. Michał Bębenek
Grzegorz Bębenek
PL
PL
Partnerzy Renault Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski Renault Megane Coupe kl. A-7
19. Krzysztof Tercjak
Bartłomiej Czekański
PL
PL
Wrocławskie Towarzystwo Sportowe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V kl. N-4
20. Wiesław Stec
Jakub Mroczkowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Lubelski
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III kl. N-4
21. Jiri Tosovsky
Jan Krecman
CZ
CZ
  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V kl. N-4
22. Lech Koraszewski
Grzegorz Dudek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielski Audi Coupe S2 kl. A-8
23. Bartłomiej Baniowski
Piotr Wieczorek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Subaru Impreza WRX kl. N-4
24. Damian Gielata
Maciej Baran
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Skoda Octavia kl. A-7

25.

Dariusz Poletyło
Piotr Ruciński
PL
PL
  Subaru Impreza WRX kl. N-4
26. Robert Kępka
Bogusław Lepiarz
PL
PL
Fuchs Oil Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI kl. N-4
27. Tomasz Ratajczyk
Mariusz Sobczak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V kl. N-3

28.

Waldemar Doskocz
Izabela Kamska
PL
PL
  Volkswagen Golf kl. N-3
29. Damian Jurczak
Marek Grabiec
PL
PL
JVC Autorex Mobil 1 Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski Fiat Seicento Kit Car kl. A-5
30. Janusz Stachowski
Michał Kaźmierczak
PL
PL
  Subaru Impreza 555 kl. N-4
31. Andrzej Kaźmierczak
Tadeusz Krawcewicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej Ford Escort RS Cosworth kl. A-8
32. Michał Uliarczyk
Bartosz Pyszny
PL
PL
Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski Peugeot 106 Maxi kl. A-6
33. Piotr Marx
Robert Bastaja
PL
PL
Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej Subaru Impreza WRX kl. N-4
34. Grzegorz Grygiel
Piotr Zębowicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Daewoo Lanos kl. A-6
35. Marek Glier
Tomasz Chmiel
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski
Automobilklub Łódzki
Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3

36.

Michał Gołębiowski
Igor Tomasiak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Renault Clio Williams kl. N-3
37. Adam Dzitko
Paweł Młocek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski
Automobilklub Łódzki
Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3
38. Adam Górski
Mariusz Lewicki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej Opel Astra GSi 16V kl. N-3
39. Maciej Krymowski
Tomasz Kwiatkowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej Opel Astra GSi kl. N-3
40. Piotr Starczukowski
Bartosz Siodła
PL
PL
Nissan Mazur Motorsport - Automobilklub Wałbrzyski Nissan Micra kl. A-5
41. Włodzimierz Groblewski
Januariusz Czerwoniec
PL
PL
Automobilklub Orski Volkswagen Polo 16V kl. A-5
42. Jacek Wyrzykowski
Maciej Ziemek
PL
PL
Lukas Bank - Automobilklub Dolnośląski Nissan Micra kl. A-5
43. Piotr Gadomski
Romuald Porębski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Skoda Felicia Kit Car kl. A-5
44. Łukasz Szterleja
Marek Lisicki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Karkonoski Nissan Micra kl. A-5
45. Marek Skrzypkowski
Adam Balawajder
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielka Sowa Nissan Micra kl. A-5
46. Sebastian Frycz
Jarosław Gieras
PL
PL
Citroen Polska -  BKM Bielsko-Biała
Automobilklub Śląski
Citroen Saxo VTS kl. N-2
47. Marcin Opałka
Przemysław Bosek
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Krakowski
Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
48. Adam Wrocławski
Wojciech Sikora
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
49. Krzysztof Koczur
Ryszard Ciupka
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
50. Jakub Golec
Tomasz Płaczek
PL
PL
Peugeot Czabajska - Automobilklub Wielkopolski Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
51. Piotr Adamus
Magdalena Zacharko
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
52. Zbigniew Gabryś
Robert Hundla
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
53. Michał Nowosiadły
Bartłomiej Boba
PL
PL
Peugeot Sport Polska -  Automobilklub Polski
Automobilklub Krakowski
Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
54. Krzysztof Dunat
Damian Mojżyszek
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Śląski
Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
55. Maciej Woda
Bartłomiej Sitek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
56. Dariusz Chudobiński
Przemysław Szulc
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
57. Grzegorz Grzyb
Przemysław Mazur
PL
PL
Moto Car 93 Rzeszów
Automobilklub Krakowski
Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
58. Dariusz Biedrzyński
Maciej Pasławski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
59. Marcin Majcher
Daniel Leśniak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Sudecki Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
60. Tadeusz Nowak
Marcin Hoim
PL
PL
AMK Tarnów Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
61. Wojciech Wiśniewski
Kamil Bury
PL
PL
Automobilklub Orski Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
62. Michał Duda
Robert Gliwiak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Mysłowicki Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
63. Grzegorz Rybka
Roman Wyszogrodzki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Cieszyński Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)

64.

Sebastian Żabiński
Zbigniew Gruszka
PL
PL
  Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
65. Piotr Zając
Przemysław Brzoza
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Peugeot 106 Rally kl. N-2 (N-PP)
66. Jacek Sikora
Marcjanna Grenda
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski Daewoo Lanos kl. N-2 (N-PDL)
67. Dariusz Solarski
Jakub Jankowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Daewoo Lanos kl. N-2 (N-PDL)
68. Andrzej Spława-Neyman
Paweł Żak
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa
Automobilklub Częstochowski
Daewoo Lanos kl. N-2 (N-PDL)
69. Jan Chudzikiewicz
Jerzy Marcinek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Daewoo Lanos kl. N-2 (N-PDL)
70. Marcin Urbanowski
Władysław Barzdo
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wrocławski Daewoo Lanos kl. N-2 (N-PDL)

71.

Grzegorz Kawalec
Michał Kajda
PL
PL
  Daewoo Lanos kl. N-2
72. Andrzej Szarama
Michał Czopp
PL
PL
Automobilklub Olsztyński Daewoo Lanos kl. N-2 (N-PDL)

73.

Maciej Baran
Dariusz Goczał
PL
PL
  Daewoo Lanos kl. N-2
74. Tomasz Grychtoł
Ryszard Radko
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Cinqeuecento kl. A-5
75. Tomasz Kochański
Jarosław Gawroński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski Fiat Cinquecento kl. A-5
76. Adam Skowroński
Krzysztof Lubczyński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Łada 2105 kl. A-5
77. Holger Knobel
Manfred Klemme
D
D
  Volkswagen Polo 16V kl. N-1
78. Jacek Melcer
Paweł Teplik
PL
PL
Automobilklub Karkonoski Fiat Cinqeuecento Sporting kl. N-1
79. Grzegorz Sieklucki
Bartosz Fołtynowicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Fiat Cinqeuecento Sporting kl. N-1
80. Magdalena Cieślik
Magdalena Lukas
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1
81. Marek Ryndak
Marek Zemła
PL
PL
Moto Car 93 Rzeszów Fiat Cinqeuecento Sporting kl. N-1
82. Jacek Stroński
Tomasz Króliczek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
83. Aleksander Opioła
Grzegorz Jedynak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Małopolski Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1
84. Maciej Lubiak
Michał Kozłowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Olsztyński Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
85. Grzegorz Kamiński
Marek Sałajczyk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski
Automobilklub Rzeszowski
Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
86. Paweł Stefanicki
Remigiusz Kasprzak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Orski Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
87. Jarosław Wal
Rafał Ćwięczek
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
88. Maksymilian Kilanowski
Dariusz Krygier
PL
PL
Automobilklub Olsztyński Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
89. Aleksander Raczyński
Łukasz Godula
PL
PL
Automobilklub Polski Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
90. Michał Kwiatkowski
Paweł Wieczorek
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
91. Adam Rutkiewicz
Robert Cybulko
PL
PL
Automobilklub Podlaski Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
92. Maciej Bocheński
Marek Kaczmarek
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)

93.

Jacek Płonka
Tomasz Janik
PL
PL
  Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
94. Rafał Hoffmann
Marek Dobrowolski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1
95. Adam Pol
Patryk Olejniczak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
96. Tomasz Sierpowski
Rafał Rybacki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Leszczyński Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
97. Michał Jackiewicz
Tomasz Kotucz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Lubelski Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)

98.

Rafał Rzemień
Tomasz Grzyb
PL
PL
  Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
99. Janusz Jania
Jakub Praus
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
100. Dominik Ośko
Paweł Stelmach
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
101. Krzysztof Baranowski
Jacek Sciciński
PL
PL
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)
102. Bartosz Ptak
Mariusz Kwiecień
PL
PL
  Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1
103. Tomasz Talar
Tomasz Mikulski
PL
PL
  Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1

104.

Marek Haczyk
Łukasz Lipiarz
PL
PL
  Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1
105. Dariusz Poloński
Grzegorz Dobosz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1 (N-PSS)

106.

Marek Brzozowski
Sławomir Robak
PL
PL
  Fiat Cinqeuecento Sporting kl. N-1

107.

Michał Szerla
Rafał Piwowarczyk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat Cinqeuecento kl. N-1
108. Rafał Kaczmarczyk
Rafał Bożek
PL
PL
  Fiat Seicento Sporting kl. N-1
109. Robert Romuzga
Robert Gorczowski
PL
PL
AMK Limanowa Fiat Cinqeuecento Sporting kl. N-1

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 2000] [Rajd Polski 2000 - wyniki]