[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1986] [Zimowy R. Dolnośląski 1986 - wyniki]
Lista zgłoszeń: | ||||||
1. | Andrzej Koper Krzysztof Gęborys |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 11 Turbo | kl. A-13 | ||
2. | Marian Bublewicz Ryszard Żyszkowski |
|
Polonez 2000 Turbo | kl. B-31 | ||
3. |
Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Automobilklub Warszawski |
Renault 11 Turbo | kl. A-13 | ||
4. |
Mariusz Kostrzak Marek Smolec |
Automobilklub Śląski Automobilklub Podlaski |
Łada 2105 MTX | kl. B-21 | ||
5. | Marek Sadowski Tadeusz Kołczyński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
6. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 | ||
7. |
Tadeusz Buksowicz Wojciech Malanowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
8. |
Wiesław Lubiak ? |
FSM | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
9. |
Tomasz Stawowczyk Wojciech Stawowczyk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
10. | Robert Kępka Jacek Biasion |
FSM - Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
11. |
Wiktor Polak Małgorzata Bajorska |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Talbot | |||
12. |
Paweł Przybylski ? |
|||||
14. |
Dariusz Poletyło Dariusz Pasternak |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
15. | Piotr Kufrej Maciej Hołuj |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 | ||
16. |
Czeslaw Zadygowicz ? |
Automobilklub Podlaski | ||||
17. | Jerzy Poznański Tadeusz Wieczeryński |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Łada 2105 1600 MTX | kl. B-22 | ||
18. |
Andrzej Bagiński ? |
|||||
19. |
Andrzej Witkowicz Andrzej Turczyński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Audi 80 Quattro | kl. B-31 | ||
20. |
Krzysztof Hołowczyc Marek Omelańczuk |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 | ||
21. |
Janusz Szerla Jerzy Stopa |
FSO Sport - Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 2000 C | kl. B-31 | ||
22. | Bogdan Wozowicz Witold Wozowicz |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II | kl. B-31 | ||
23. |
Grzegorz Malinowski ? |
|||||
24. |
Grzegorz Miśkiewicz ? |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Opel Manta | |||
25. |
Stanisław Wyka Karol Piekarski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
Ford Escort | kl. B-21 | ||
27. | Józef Ważny Wojciech Rutkiewicz |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Morski |
Polonez 2000 | kl. B-21 | ||
28. | Mirosław Krachulec Marek Kusiak |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Ford Escort RS 2000 | kl. B-22 | ||
29. |
Tadeusz Szewczyk Andrzej Sikorski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-22 | ||
30. |
Witold Wypych Lech Wójcik |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-22 | ||
32. | Bogdan Krachulec Mariusz Ficoń |
Automobilklub Częstochowski Automobilklub Beskidzki |
Łada 2105 1300 | kl. B-31 | ||
33. |
Cezary Pachnik Paweł Grzywnowicz |
SGPiS Warszawa | Łada 2105 MTX | kl. B-21 | ||
34. |
Marek Skrzypkowski Krzysztof Watała |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
35. | Wiesław Szczytyński Zbigniew Sternal |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-31 | ||
36. |
Jerzy Wierzbołowski Maciej Pasławski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat 128 | kl. B-31 | ||
37. | Stanisław Pawełczak Edward Korta |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Zastava 1300 | kl. B-31 | ||
38. | Marek Ryndak Janusz Ner |
Klub Sportowy Maraton Warszawa | FSO 1300 | kl. A-13 | ||
39. |
Jerzy Dyszy Andrzej Chojnacki |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
Łada 2105 MTX | kl. B-21 | ||
40. |
Wacław Janowski Leszek Adamczyk |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat X 1/9 | kl. B-31 | ||
41. |
Sławomir Barszczewski Adam Sikorski |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Renault 5 Alpine | kl. B-31 | ||
42. | Wiesław Stec Marian Janusek |
Automobilklub Lubelski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
43. |
Lesław Orski Tomasz Chmiel |
Automobilklub Morski SGPiS Warszawa |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi | kl. B-31 | ||
44. |
Krzysztof Koronkiewicz Robert Zaremba |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-31 | ||
45. |
Jan Krzemiński Tomasz Krzemiński |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Zastava 1300 | kl. B-31 | ||
46. |
Ryszard Adamek Marek Oziębło |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-22 | ||
48. | Robert Gryczyński Wojciech Kruzel |
Automobilklub Śląski | FSO 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
49. |
Andrzej Białowąs Janusz Sękowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
50. |
Piotr Banachowicz Stanisław Adamczyk |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
51. |
Janusz Książkiewicz Mariusz Kaliszczak |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Morski |
FSO | kl. A-14 | ||
52. |
Jan Kościuszko Zbigniew Baran |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 | ||
53. | Marek Gąsecki Andrzej Stawski |
Automobilklub Morski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
54. |
Jan Koniecki Janusz Ciupa |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polonez 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
55. |
Marek Fiszer Zbigniew Dobrzański |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO | kl. A-14 | ||
56. |
Jan Matłacz ? |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
61. | Waldemar Kramarz Andrzej Mocie |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1300 | kl. A-13 | ||
63. | Michał Kulikowski Sławomir Walentynowicz |
Automobilklub Morski | Łada 2105 1600 MTX | kl. B-21 | ||
64. | Bogdan Herink Marcin Syrziste |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Łada 2105 1300 | kl. A-13 | ||
65. |
Henryk Krystoń Bogdan Burski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1300 | kl. A-12 | ||
67. |
Marek Grzywnowicz Dariusz Gutkowski |
SGPiS Stomil | Łada 1600 | kl. B-21 | ||
68. | Bogdan Muzyka Wojciech Olczyk |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Dacia 1300 | kl. A-12 | ||
71. |
Artur Norin ? |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO | kl. N-02 | ||
74. |
Bartłomiej Baniowski Ryszard Wójcik |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 | ||
75. |
Arkadiusz Gajek Stanisław Drzewiecki |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 | ||
76. |
Wiesław Cygan Zdzisław Swaczyna |
|
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. B-21 | ||
77. | Piotr Świeboda Wojciech Król |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 | ||
78. | Jacek Lis Paweł Wójtowicz |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
80. | Waldemar Doskocz Piotr Prokulewicz |
Automobilklub Śląski | FSO 1300 | kl. A-12 | ||
81. | Jacek Orłanowski Andrzej Terej |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
82. |
Mirosław Kordek ? |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
83. | Przemysław Moszczyński Jacek Kutkowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski Automobilklub Zabrzański |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
84. |
Andrzej Szyjkowski Andrzej Martynkin |
Automobilklub Gorzowski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
85. |
Andrzej Szmerdt ? |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
86. | Henryk Brodnicki Wojciech Dmytrów |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
87. | Mirosław Świejkowski Włodzimierz Kapolski |
Automobilklub Toruński | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
88. | Wojciech Śmiechowski Dariusz Płudowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
89. | Maciej Taniewski Dariusz Górecki |
Automobilklub Warszawski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
90. |
Andrzej Suskiewicz Jacek Ziębaczowski |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
91. | Krzysztof Winkowski Robert Moritz |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
92. | Janusz Makówka Andrzej Mocie |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
95. |
Ryszard Wąsek ? |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
96. | Jerzy Janik Tadeusz Gasiński |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. N-01 | ||
97. |
Jacek Rosiak ? |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
98. |
Włodzimierz Pawluczuk Jan Matłacz |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
99. |
Jerzy Panicz Mieczysław Flisowski |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
100. |
Janusz Wichrowski Tomasz Terepeta |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
101. |
Waldemar Lasota Andrzej Goliat |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
102. |
Marek Nowacki Mirosław Skrobotowicz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
103. | Zbigniew Więcławek Ryszard Więcławek |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
104. |
Bohdan Leśniak Paweł Różański |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
105. |
Wojciech Bogusławski Wojciech Marczak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
106. | Tadeusz Kubielski Jan Wojtanka |
Automobilklub Sudecki Automobilklub Sieradzki |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
107. |
Marek Cienciała Mirosław Knapik |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
108. | Robert Herba Jacek Jędraski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1986] [Zimowy R. Dolnośląski 1986 - wyniki]