[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1983] [R. Krokusy 1983 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: | ||||
1. | Andrzej Koper Jacek Lewandowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
2. | Marian Bublewicz Ryszard Żyszkowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
Opel Kadett GT / E | gr. II kl. 9-15 |
4. | Ryszard Granica Tomasz Szostak |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Stomil SGPiS Warszawa |
Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
5. | Andrzej Witkowicz Marek Oziębło |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Volkswagen Golf GTi | gr. I kl. 1-8 |
6. | Bogdan Wozowicz Jan Wojciechowski |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | gr. II kl. 9-15 |
9. | Wiktor Polak Marcin Osiowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski Automobilklub Warszawski |
Talbot 1600 TI | gr. II kl. 8 |
10. | Lesław Orski Stanisław Hałasa |
GAMK Budowalani Gdańsk | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
11. | Jerzy Kobyliński Piotr Perłowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. I kl. 1-8 |
12. | Janusz Szerla Krzysztof Janarek |
FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl 1-3 |
13. | Ryszard Adamek Jerzy Stopa |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1500 A | gr. A kl. FSO |
14. | Stanisław Skrzynecki Krzysztof Szymczak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. A kl. FSO |
15. | Grzegorz Malinowski Marek Pawłowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
FSO 1500 | gr. A kl. FSO |
16. | Andrzej Białowąs Wojciech Ondraczek |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | gr. A kl. FSO |
17. | Józef Ważny Janusz Książkiewicz |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | FSO 1500 A | gr. A kl. FSO |
18. |
Mariusz Kostrzak Witold Bogdański |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. A kl. FSO |
22. | Andrzej Kleina Krzysztof Gęborys |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Kadett GT / E | gr. II kl. 9-15 |
23. | Stanisław Wyka Karol Piekarski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
Ford Escort RS 2000 | gr. II kl. 9-15 |
24. | Tadeusz Betlej Piotr Wróbel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Volkswagen Golf GTi | gr. I kl. 1-8 |
26. | Paweł Przybylski Jan Matłacz |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
27. | Włodzimierz Janeczek Janusz Macheta |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Opel Kadett GT / E | gr. II kl. 9-15 |
28. | Ryszard Hornik Karol Porębski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 1600 | gr. II kl. 8 |
31. | Marek Ryndak Tadeusz Pacyna |
Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Łada 21011 | gr. II kl. 8 |
33. | Andrzej Bagiński Wojciech Rutkiewicz |
Automobilklub Morski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
36. |
Piotr Kufrej Maciej Hołuj |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. A kl. FSO |
37. | Wiesław Stec Zbigniew Stec |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. A kl. FSO |
38. | Andrzej Nowak Włodzimierz Landau |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. A kl. FSO |
39. | Tadeusz Buksowicz Ryszard Makuch |
Automobilklub Warszawski Automobilklub Krakowski |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. A kl. FSO |
42. |
Andrzej Tarwacki Zygmunt Zalewski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 1500 | gr. I kl. 1-8 |
43. | Andrzej Wodziński Artur Gos |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. I kl. 1-8 |
45. |
Sławomir Barszczewski Dariusz Palonka |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. I kl. 1-8 |
47. |
Tomasz Szczęsny Marek Jaczewski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. A kl. FSO |
48. | Marek Sadowski Wojciech Malanowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 1-8 |
49. |
Romuald Chałas Grzegorz Gac |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 1-8 |
51. | Józef Kus Jerzy Marszałek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault 5 TL | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
52. | Henryk Krystoń Jan Krupa |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
53. | Jerzy Poznański Marek Sztromajer |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
54. | Wiesław Surynowicz Waldemar Jarosławski |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
55. | Juliusz Szulc Lech Wójcik |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Zastava 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
59. | Andrzej Lubiak Maciej Wisławski |
FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
61. | Jacek Lis Piotr Novak |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
62. | Andrzej Pięta Paweł Ciężki |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl 1-3 |
63. | Andrzej Szyjkowski Krzysztof Krawczyk |
Automobilklub Gorzowski Automobilklub Zielonogórski |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl 1-3 |
64. | Krzysztof Knobloch Arkadiusz Goryl |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
65. | Wiesław Cygan Waldemar Goim |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
67. |
Waldemar Doskocz Przemysław Moszczyński |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
68. | Zygmunt Molin Czesław Baranowski |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
69. | Bogusław Zymon Jan Brońka |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
70. | Jan Krzemiński Tomasz Krzemiński |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
73. | Robert Herba Tomasz Ryborz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
74. | Robert Kępka Jacek Biasion |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. FSM |
75. | Robert Gryczyński Wojciech Kruzel |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. FSM |
76. | Jerzy Kauczyński Jerzy Komakowski |
Automobilklub Bydgoski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl 1-3 |
77. | Kazimierz Melwiński Andrzej Bociek |
Automobilklub Bydgoski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. FSM |
78. | Andrzej Lubertowicz Bartłomiej Baniowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. FSM |
79. | Tadeusz Burkacki Przemysław Wojciechowski |
Automobilklub Zabrzański | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. FSM |
81. |
Krzysztof Sanecznik Marian Nowak |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. FSM |
82. | Mirosław Danek Zbigniew Moczyński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. FSM |
83. | Krzysztof Winkowski Paweł Grzegorczyk |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. FSM |
84. | Zbigniew Baran Andrzej Mocie |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1983] [R. Krokusy 1983 - wyniki]