Lista startowa: | ||||
2. | Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
4. | Maciej Stawowiak Ryszard Żyszkowski |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 2000 | gr. IV |
5. |
Tomasz Ciecierzyński Jacek Różański |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis | gr. IV |
9. |
Józef Ważny Kazimierz Brzezowski |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
11. | Andrzej Radecki Waldemar Bidziński |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
12. |
Zdzisław Szafrański Jan Ożóg |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | gr. IV |
14. |
Janusz Książkiewicz Maciej Nowak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
15. | Adam Masłowiec Andrzej Białowąs |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
16. | Jerzy Kobyliński Marcin Osiowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
17. |
Bogdan Drągowski Stanisław Brzozowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
18. | Wiktor Polak Krzysztof Czarnecki |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault 12 Gordini | gr. IV |
19. |
Stanisław Wyka Jarosław Zacharski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
21. |
Tadeusz Michalak Julian Obrocki |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
22. | Andrzej Witkowicz Marek Rompel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 7 |
23. |
Stefan Antkiewicz Włodzimierz Janeczek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1800 | gr. IV |
24. |
Wiesław Cygan Romuald Zbigniew Kabulski |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | gr. IV |
26. |
Henryk Mandera Ryszard Dragan |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
27. | Ryszard Plucha Włodzimierz Abramowicz |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
28. |
Ryszard Granica Bohdan Modliński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
29. |
Tadeusz Kudłaty Zdzisław Nowak |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
30. |
Bogusław Dawidów Danuta Jasicka |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
31. |
Andrzej Mielcarek Małgorzata Kujawińska-Łasisz |
TKKF Winogrady Poznań Automobilklub Dolnośląski |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
33. | Jeremi Doria-Dernałowicz Piotr Ślaski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
34. |
Jacek Kotowski Jacek Asiński |
SKM Stomil Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
35. |
Marian Dorniak Lech Radkiewicz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
36. |
Roman Pulchny Waldemar Pachnik |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
37. |
Barbara Stępkowska Jerzy Stępkowski |
SKM Stomil Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
38. |
Paweł Gościniak Robert Gościniak |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
39. |
Eugeniusz Kulawik Ryszard Dembski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Łada 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
40. |
Marek Dąbek Krzysztof Urbański |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
41. |
Andrzej Ireneusz Romejko Andrzej Ciechomski |
MKM "Dąbrowa" Łódź | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
42. |
Jerzy Michalczewski Wojciech Marglewski |
AMK Kraków | Łada 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
45. | Wacław Janowski Henryk Krakowczyk |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat 128 Sport SL | gr. II kl. 7 |
46. |
Bogusław Pisarski Jerzy Mańka |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
47. |
Tadeusz Maftyjewicz Janusz Błaszkiewicz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
48. |
Zbigniew Zapędowski Jerzy Parzęcki |
MKM "Dąbrowa" Łódź | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
49. |
Waldemar Ogrodniczak Jerzy Jasinowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
50. |
Jerzy Szulc Bogdan Lech |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
51. |
Jacek Grocholski Janusz Macheta |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
52. |
Bogumił Targosz Andrzej Orłowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
55. |
Krystian Bielowski Henryk Noga |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
56. |
Stefan Bieliński Karol Piekarski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl.7 |
57. |
Kazimierz Jaromin Marek Oziębło |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl.7 |
60. |
Lesław Orski Stanisław Hałasa |
Automobilklub Morski | Zastava 1100p | gr. I kl. 3-6 |
61. |
Ziemowit Pieniężny Józef Kołłątaj |
KM "Grodno" Zielona Góra | Fiat 128 | gr. I kl. 3-6 |
62. |
Andrzej Wodziński Jan Wojciechowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Autobianchi A 112 Abarth | gr. I kl. 3-6 |
63. |
Andrzej Bachowski Lesław Błaszak |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 127p | gr. I kl. 3-6 |
64. |
Dariusz Szarejko Stanisław Melcer |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Zastava 1100 | gr. I kl. 3-6 |
65. |
Andrzej Koper Jerzy Werner |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Zastava 1100p | gr. I kl. 3-6 |
68. |
Andrzej Grzegorzek Jerzy Komraus |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
69. |
Witold Kołder Tomasz Stawowczyk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
70. |
Andrzej Lubiak Maciej Wisławski |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
71. |
Tomasz Barański Paweł Barański |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
72. |
Kazimierz Kolinka Krzysztof Turowski |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
73. |
Henryk Wiatr Krzysztof Wąsik |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
74. |
Mieczysław Kleczek Paweł Kałamała |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
75. |
Bogusław Dymek Andrzej Witek |
Automobilklub Krakowski Automobilklub Beskidzki |
Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
78. |
Janusz Szajng Marcin Zoll |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
80. |
Michał Pinis Krzysztof Martynowski |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
81. |
Marek Ryndak Andrzej Maciejewski |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
82. |
Janusz Szerla Jerzy Stopa |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
84. |
Mariusz Kostrzak Marek Gąsecki |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
85. |
Henryk Pinis Marek Kaczmarek |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
88. |
Jan Koniecki Marek Gajda |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
89. |
Jerzy Poznański Jan Poznański |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
90. |
Piotr Śnieg Tomasz Śnieg |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
91. |
Alojzy Orawiec Piotr Rakowski |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
92. |
Marian Kałuża Andrzej Hyjek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
93. |
Józef Wojtanka Jan Wojtanka |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
95. |
Jarosław Frankowicz Jerzy Starnawski |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |