[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1976] [Rajd Kormoran 1976 - wyniki]
  NEWS NEWS

Rajd Kormoran 1976

Lista startowa:
2. Błażej Krupa
Piotr Mystkowski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 12 Gordini gr. IV
3. Tomasz Ciecierzyński
Jacek Różański
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV

4.

Janusz Książkiewicz
Tadeusz Porębski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV
5. Józef Ważny
Kazimierz Brzozowski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Automobilklub Morski
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV

7.

Tadeusz Dębowski
Krzysztof Szaykowski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1600 gr. IV
8. Henryk Ziemski
Henryk Mieczaniec
OKS Stomil Olsztyn BMW 2002 Ti gr. II kl. 9-13
9. Andrzej Bielewicz
Tadeusz Hoppe
Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Tii Touring gr. II kl. 9-13

10.

Andrzej Niewiadomski
Maciej Jasiński
Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Tii gr. II kl. 9-13
12. Zbigniew Zapędowski
Roman Zapędowski
Automobilklub Łódzki BMW 2002 Tii gr. II kl. 9-13
15. Marian Bublewicz
Stefan Osika
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

18.

Zdzisław Szafrański
Henryk Pineles
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
19. Bogdan Wozowicz
Ryszard Leś
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
20. Ryszard Plucha
Henryk Krakowczyk
Automobilklub Warszawski
Automobilklub Dolnośląski
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

22.

Ryszard Kopczyk
Henryk Fabiański
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
23. Adam Masłowiec
Andrzej Białowąs
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

24.

Włodzimierz Groblewski
Januariusz Czerwoniec
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

25.

Ryszard Grychtoł
Wojciech Ondraczek
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
26. Marek Varisella
Stanisław Brzozowski
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
27. Jerzy Kobyliński
Krzysztof Szymczak
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

30.

Alfons Luksa
Janusz Głowiński
Automobilklub Opolski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

32.

Krzysztof Załuski
Andrzej Żurawski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

33.

M. Cholewa
Z. Banasik
Zagłębie Miedziowe Polski Fiat 124p gr. I kl. 8
36. Jerzy Landsberg
Marek Muszyński
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 5 TS gr. II kl. 7
37. Marian Wangrat
Jacek Lisicki
Automobilklub Warszawski Renault 5 gr. II kl. 7
38. Stanisław Ciecierski
Henryk Sarnowski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
39. Janusz Dąbrowski
Elżbieta Zulicz
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat 128 Sport gr. II kl. 7

41.

Tadeusz Michalak
Alfred Borowski
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

42.

Grzegorz Lewandowski
Piotr Tonderski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 128p gr. I kl. 7

43.

Krystian Bielowski
Marek Oziębło
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica
Automobilklub Krakowski
Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
44. Andrzej Radecki
Zygmunt Domagalski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
45. Bogdan Drągowski
Marek Pawłowski
Automobilklub Warszawski Ford Escort 1300 gr. I kl. 7

47.

Andrzej Mordzewski
Jerzy Dyszy
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Automobilklub Warszawski
Renault 5 TS gr. I kl. 7
48. Ryszard Ryzel
Jacek Lewandowski
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
49. Tadeusz Buksowicz
Janusz Szajng
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
50. Andrzej Witkowicz
Marek Rompel
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 128 Sport Coupe gr. I kl. 7

51.

Stanisław Turczuk
Tadeusz Turczuk
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Fiat 128 Sport gr. I kl. 3-6
52. Andrzej Mielcarek
Małgorzata Kujawińska-Łasisz
Automobilklub Wielkopolski
AMK Winogrady
Polski Fiat 127p gr. I kl. 3-6

53.

Zbigniew Baranowski
Bogumił Baranowski
Automobilklub Śląski Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 3-6
54. Aleksander Adamski
Tomasz Stawowczyk
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 128p gr. I kl. 3-6
55. Andrzej Koper
Dariusz Szarejko
Automobilklub Warszawski Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 3-6
56. Andrzej Kaczmarek
Andrzej Woźniak
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 3-6

58.

Andrzej Kleina
Janusz Kleina
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2
60. Stanisław Fiedor
Tadeusz Betlej
Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2
61. Jerzy Mazur
Ryszard Nowak
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2

62.

Andrzej Grzegorzek
Jerzy Baran
Automobilklub Śląski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2
63. Włodzimierz Pawluczuk
Tadeusz Tuszyński
Automobilklub Świętokrzyski
Automobilklub Warszawski
Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2
64. Andrzej Świder
Marian Wloka
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
65. Wiesław Cygan
Jacek Jurzak
FSM - Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
66. Marek Ryndak
Daniel Gronicki
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
67. Andrzej Lubiak
Marek Szczepaniak
FSM - Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
69. Michał Pinis
Mirosław Krachulec
Automobilklub Częstochowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
70. Janusz Szerla
Bogusław Barcz
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
71. Zbigniew Maliński
Jacek Czayka
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
75. Paweł Noakowski
Krzysztof Martynowski
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
76. Henryk Mandera
Maciej Wisławski
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Wartburg 353 gr. II kl. 7

77.

Stanisław Tubis
Józef Chwała
AWM Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p gr. II kl. 9-13

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1976] [Rajd Kormoran 1976 - wyniki]
  NEWS NEWS