[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1976] [Rajd Krakowski - wyniki]
  NEWS NEWS

Rajd Krakowski 1976

Lista startowa:
1. Andrzej Jaroszewicz
Ryszard Żyszkowski
Automobilklub Warszawski Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye gr. IV

2.

Błażej Krupa
Piotr Mystkowski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 17 Gordini gr. IV
3. Tomasz Ciecierzyński
Jacek Różański
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV
4. Janusz Książkiewicz
Tadeusz Porębski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Automobilklub Morski
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV
5. Jerzy Bachtin
Zbigniew Dziadura
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV

6.

Jerzy Dobrzański
Antoni Ryniak
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1600 gr. IV
7. Józef Ważny
Tomasz Wróbel
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Automobilklub Morski
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV

8.

Włodzimierz Dominowski
Tadeusz Huziel
Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Turbo gr. II kl. 9-13

9.

Andrzej Niewiadomski
Piotr Lenartowicz
Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Ti gr. II kl. 9-13
10. Henryk Ziemski
Henryk Mieczaniec
OKS Stomil Olsztyn BMW 2002 Ti gr. II kl. 9-13

11.

Jerzy Moląg
Grzegorz Misiak
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 125 S gr. II kl. 9-13

12.

Stanisław Wyka
Andrzej Martynkin
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

14.

Henryk Podsiedlik
Wojciech Noworyta
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

15.

Otto Tereszczak
Henryk Noga
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
16. Bogdan Wozowicz
Ryszard Leś
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
17. Marian Bublewicz
Stefan Osika
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
18. Jerzy Landsberg
Marek Muszyński
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 5 TS gr. II kl. 7

19.

Andrzej Barański
Marek Illg
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 124 gr. II kl. 9-13

20.

Zdzisław Szafrański
Henryk Pineles
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

21.

Tadeusz Michalak
Stanisław Ryniak
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7

22.

Marian Wangrat
Eugeniusz Bogusz
Automobilklub Warszawski Renault 5 TS gr. II kl. 7

23.

Henryk Mandera
Zbigniew Baran
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
24. Marek Varisella
Stanisław Brzozowski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

25.

Włodzimierz Groblewski
Januariusz Czerwoniec
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
26. Adam Masłowiec
Andrzej Białowąs
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

27.

Ryszard Grychtoł
Zenon Keller
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

28.

Wiktor Polak
Krzysztof Czarnecki
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

29.

Karol Łosiak
Jeremi Doria-Dernałowicz
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

30.

Marian Woszczyna
Jacek Żarnowski
Automobilklub Podlaski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

31.

Ryszard Plucha
Henryk Krakowczyk
Automobilklub Warszawski
Automobilklub Dolnośląski
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
32. Krzysztof Załuski
Andrzej Żurawski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

33.

Jerzy Lipiński
Jacek Lisicki
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
35. Andrzej Witkowicz
Marek Rompel
Automobilklub Krakowski Fiat 128 Sport 3p gr. I kl. 7

36.

Ryszard Adamek
Mieczysław Banaś
Automobilklub Krakowski Renault 5 TS gr. I kl. 7

37.

Krystian Bielowski
Marek Oziębło
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
38. Grzegorz Lewandowski
Tadeusz Hoppe
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 128p gr. I kl. 7

39.

Roman Pulchny
Waldemar Machnik
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

41.

Stefan Znamirowski
Marek Misky
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

42.

Andrzej Radecki
Zygmunt Domagalski
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

44.

Ryszard Kopczyk
Henryk Fabiański
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

45.

Czesław Zadygowicz
A. Czykier
Automobilklub Podlaski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

46.

Jerzy Murgrabia
Andrzej Makarewicz
Automobilklub Częstochowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

48.

Tadeusz Buksowicz
Janusz Szajng
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
49. Ryszard Ryzel
Jacek Lewandowski
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

50.

Bogdan Drągowski
Marek Pawłowski
Automobilklub Warszawski Ford Escort 1300 gr. I kl. 7

51.

Aleksander Adamski
Tomasz Stawowczyk
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 127p gr. I kl. 3-6

52.

Andrzej Mielcarek
Paweł Tomaszewski
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 127p gr. I kl. 3-6

53.

Andrzej Kaczmarek
Andrzej Woźniak
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 3-6
54. Stanisław Turczuk
Tadeusz Turczuk
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Fiat 128 Sport gr. I kl. 3-6

55.

Bogdan Hapoń
Andrzej Borowik
Automobilklub Podlaski Fiat 128 Sport gr. I kl. 3-6

56.

Andrzej Koper
Dariusz Szarejko
Automobilklub Warszawski Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 3-6

57.

Zbigniew Bieniewski
Maciej Furmankiewicz
Automobilklub Świętokrzyski Fiat 128 Sport gr. I kl. 3-6
58. Stanisław Fiedor
Tadeusz Betlej
Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2

59.

Zbigniew Baranowski
Bogumił Baranowski
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p gr. V

60.

Andrzej Grzegorzek
Jerzy Baran
Automobilklub Śląski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2

61.

Jerzy Starnawski
Z. Brodalski
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p gr. V

63.

Andrzej Kleina
Zenon Chęciński
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2

64.

Włodzimierz Pawluczuk
Tadeusz Tuszyński
Automobilklub Świętokrzyski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2

65.

Jerzy Mazur
Ryszard Nowak
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2

66.

Marek Ryndak
Andrzej Maciejewski
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2

67.

Janusz Szerla
Bogusław Barcz
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

68.

Krzysztof Janarek
Jerzy Stopa
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

69.

Andrzej Lubiak
Marek Szczepaniak
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

70.

Andrzej Świder
Marian Wloka
FSM - Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
71. Wiesław Cygan
Jacek Jurzak
FSM - Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

72.

Paweł Noakowski
Krzysztof Martynowski
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

74.

Andrzej Przewłocki
M. Star
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

75.

Tomasz Śnieg
Piotr Śnieg
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

76.

Andrzej Nytko
Kazimierz Jaromin
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

79.

Daniel Gronicki
J. Mazur
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

80.

Janusz Litwicki
Andrzej Pasiński
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

82.

Andrzej Włoch
Stefan Antkiewicz
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

83.

Janusz Wysoczyński
Andrzej Kowalski
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

85.

Andrzej Janiszewski
Włodzimierz Abramowicz
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

86.

Tadeusz Kudłaty
Zdzislaw Nowak
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1976] [Rajd Krakowski - wyniki]
  NEWS NEWS