[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1976] [Rajd Stomil 1976 - wyniki]
  NEWS NEWS

Lista startowa:

1. Błażej Krupa
Piotr Mystkowski
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 17 Gordini gr. IV kl. 9-13
2. Tomasz Ciecierzyński
Jacek Różański
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 9-13
3. Janusz Książkiewicz
Józef Ważny
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1600 gr. IV kl. 9-13

4.

Tadeusz Dębowski
Krzysztof Szaykowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 9-13
5. Ryszard Plucha
Marek Wysokiński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 9-13
6. Jerzy Bachtin
Zbigniew Dziadura
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 9-13

7.

Andrzej Niewiadomski
Maciej Jasiński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Tii gr. II kl. 9-13
8. Andrzej Bielewicz
Tomasz Hoppe
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Ti gr. II kl. 9-13
9. Henryk Ziemski
Henryk Mieczaniec
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn BMW 2002 Ti gr. II kl. 9-13
10. Włodzimierz Dominowski
Tadeusz Huziel

PL
PL

Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Turbo gr. II kl. 9-13
11. Bogdan Wozowicz
Ryszard Leś
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
12. Jerzy Dobrzański
Antoni Ryniak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 9-13
13. Marek Karczewski
Marek Pawłowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 9-13

14.

Marian Bień
Andrzej Turczyński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 9-13
15. Marek Varisella
Stanisław Brzozowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
16. Adam Masłowiec
Andrzej Białowąs
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
17. Ryszard Grychtoł
Zenon Keller
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
18. Włodzimierz Groblewski
Januariusz Czerwoniec
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
20. Krzysztof Załuski
Tomasz Śladziński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
22. Otto Tereszczak
Henryk Noga
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
23. Wiktor Polak
Krzysztof Czarnecki
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
24. Ryszard Luciński
Krzysztof Kołtun
PL
PL
Automobilklub Świętokrzyski BMW 1600 Ti gr. I kl. 8
25. Marek Ludwiczak
Andrzej Gołębiowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Świętokrzyski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
26. Marian Woszczyna
Józef Żarnowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Podlaski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
27. Alfons Luksa
Karol Czauner
PL
PL
Automobilklub Opolski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8

31.

Bogusław Płoch
Jerzy Lipiński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
32. Jerzy Landsberg
Marek Muszyński
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 5 TS gr. II kl. 7
33. Marian Bublewicz
Wiesław Grabarczyk
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
34. Henryk Podsiedlik
Wojciech Noworyta
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
35. Bogumił Targosz
Andrzej Orłowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
37. Zdzisław Szafrański
Henryk Pineles
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
38. Tadeusz Michalak
Wojciech Pepłowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. II kl. 7
39. Andrzej Radecki
Zygmunt Domagalski
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
40. Krystian Bielowski
Marek Oziębło
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7

41.

Jerzy Murgrabia
Andrzej Makarewicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Częstochowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
42. Bogdan Drągowski
Janusz Szajng
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Ford Escort 1300 gr. I kl. 7
43. Stefan Znamirowski
Wojciech Kiełbiński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
44. Dominik Płaza
Henryk Matyja
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
45. Ryszard Kopczyk
Henryk Fabiański
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
46. Czesław Zadygowicz
Władysław Kindziuk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Podlaski Dacia 1300 gr. I kl. 7
48. Krzysztof Różewski
Andrzej Zembrzuski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
49. Ryszard Ryzel
Jacek Lewandowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
50. Zdzisław Sobieski
Mariusz Grześkowiak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
51. Henryk Mandera
Stanisław Krystkiewicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Wartburg 353 gr. II kl. 3-6
52. Stanisław Turczuk
Tadeusz Turczuk
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Fiat 128 Sport gr. I kl. 3-6
53. Janusz Dąbrowski
?
PL
?
Automobilklub Śląski Fiat 128 Sport gr. I kl. 3-6
54. Maciej Wisławski
Krzysztof Matarzyński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Fiat 128 Sport SL gr. II kl. 3-6

55.

Cyryl Pachla
Milan Zelko
CS
CS
Puchov Skoda 110 R Coupe gr. I kl. 3-6
56. Aleksander Adamski
Stefan Antkiewicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 127p gr. I kl. 3-6
57. Zbigniew Bieniewski
Maciej Furmankiewicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Świętokrzyski Fiat 128 Sport SL gr. I kl. 3-6
58. Andrzej Kaczmarek
Krzysztof Staniszewski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Zastava 1100p gr. I kl. 3-6
59. Stanisław Fiedor
Tadeusz Betlej
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 3-6
60. Włodzimierz Pawluczuk
Tytus Tuszyński
PL
PL
Automobilklub Świętokrzyski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2
61. Andrzej Grzegorzek
Jerzy Komraus
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 1-2
62. Jerzy Mazur
Ryszard Nowak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Trabant 601 gr. II kl. 3-6
63. Marek Ryndak
Andrzej Maciejewski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
64. Andrzej Koper
Dariusz Szarejko
PL
PL
FSM - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
65. Jarosław Frankowicz
Marek Frankowicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
66. Zbigniew Baranowski
Bogumił Baranowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
67. Wiesław Cygan
Jacek Jurzak
PL
PL
FSM - Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
68. Elżbieta Tereszczak
Urszula Szpyrka
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
69. Henryk Pinis
Janusz Łuczkiewicz
PL
PL
Automobilklub Częstochowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
70. Andrzej Lubiak
Marek Szczepaniak
PL
PL
FSM - Automobilklub Morski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
73. Krzysztof Janarek
Jerzy Stopa
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
74. Zbigniew Baran
Janusz Szerla
PL
PL
Automobilklub Krakowski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p
75. Wojciech Bek
Krzysztof Piętka
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 126p 600 gr. I kl. PF 126p

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1976] [Rajd Stomil 1976 - wyniki]
  NEWS NEWS