[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [Rajd Polski 1986 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: |
|||||||
1. | Mauro Pregliasco Alessandro Cavalleri |
I I |
Tre Gazzelle | Lancia 037 Rally | kl. B-10 | ||
2. | Attila Ferjancz Janos Tandari |
H H |
Audi Quattro A2 | kl. B-10 | |||
3. | Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
PL PL |
|
Renault 5 GT Turbo | kl. A-6 | ||
4. | Andrzej Koper Krzysztof Gęborys |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 11 Turbo | kl. A-6 | ||
5. | Branislav Kuzmic Rudi Sali |
YU YU |
Renault 5 Turbo | kl. B-9 | |||
7. | Vallo Soots Toomas Putmaker |
SU SU |
Łada | Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | ||
8. | Vaclav Blahna Pavel Schovanek |
CS CS |
UAMK Praha | Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | ||
9. | Marian Bublewicz Janusz Wojtyna |
PL PL |
FSO Sport - OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polonez 2000 Turbo | kl. B-9 | ||
11. | Georgi Petrov Ivan Tonev |
BG BG |
Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | |||
12. | Eugenijus Tumalevicius Pranas Videika |
SU SU |
Łada | Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | ||
14. | Janusz Szerla Marek Oziębło |
PL PL |
FSO Sport - Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 2000 C | kl. B-9 | ||
15. | Slavcho Hristov Stoyan Radev |
BG BG |
Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | |||
17. | Aavo Pikkuus Aarne Timusk |
SU SU |
Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | |||
18. | Nikolai Nikolov Krasimir Petrov |
BG BG |
Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | |||
19. | Pavel Janeba Jan Krecman |
CS CS |
UAMK Praha | Skoda 130 LR | kl. B-9 | ||
21. | Raido Ruutel Tonu Vunn |
SU SU |
Łada | Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | ||
22. | Ilian Toplodolski Aleksander Chakarov |
BG BG |
Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | |||
23. | Joel Tammeka Ants Kulgevee |
SU SU |
Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | |||
24. | Jan Trajbold Vladimír Zelinka |
CS CS |
UAMK Praha | Skoda 130 LR | kl. B-9 | ||
25. | Ryszard Adamek Zbigniew Baran |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-9 | ||
26. | Vasil Novoselski Rumen Mitov |
BG BG |
Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | |||
27. | Zdenek Pipota Oldrich Gottfried |
CS CS |
UAMK Praha | Skoda 130 LR | kl. B-9 | ||
28. | Tadeusz Szewczyk Andrzej Sikorski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-9 | ||
29. | Andre Blossey Birgit Notzel |
DDR DDR |
Łada 2105 VFTS | kl. B-9 | |||
30. | Milan Dolak Jaroslav Palivec |
CS CS |
UAMK Praha | Skoda 130 LR | kl. B-9 | ||
32. | Wacław Janowski Igor Bielecki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat X 1/9 | kl. B-9 | ||
34. | Jerzy Wierzbołowski Maciej Pasławski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Kadett GT / E | kl. B-9 | ||
36. | Andrzej Witkowicz Andrzej Turczyński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Audi 80 Quattro | kl. A-7 | ||
37. | Hans Kolby Hansen Ib Hildebrandt |
DK DK |
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | kl. A-7 | |||
38. | Franz Folling Hans-Joachim Kramer |
D D |
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | kl. A-7 | |||
39. | Hartmut Bischoff Horst Schulze |
D D |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | kl. A-6 | |||
41. | Thomas Dahn Rosemarie Malm |
D D |
BMW 320i E21 | kl. A-6 | |||
42. | Claude Wrzecian Annette Wrzecian |
F F |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | kl. A-6 | |||
43. | Marek Sadowski Krzysztof Skalski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-6 | ||
44. | Evert Wesstrom Mikael Schmidt |
S S |
Subaru RX Turbo | kl. A-6 | |||
46. | Jerzy Pajdak Wojciech Bernecki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Toyota Corolla GT | kl. A-6 | ||
47. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-6 | ||
48. | Mariusz Kostrzak Marcin Augustyn |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski Automobilklub Morski |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE 86 | kl. N-2 | ||
49. | Andrzej Białowąs Janusz Sękowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-6 | ||
50. | Lesław Orski Tomasz Chmiel |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | kl. A-6 | ||
52. | Bogdan Herink Barbara Stępkowska |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-6 | ||
53. | Tomasz Stawowczyk Wojciech Stawowczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1500 | kl. A-6 | ||
54. | Piotr Kufrej Jacek Lis |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-6 | ||
55. | Dariusz Poletyło Krzysztof Geritz |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-6 | ||
56. | Wiesław Stec Jerzy Bigos |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Opel Manta 2.0 E | kl. A-6 | ||
57. | Marek Ryndak Jerzy Sołtys |
PL PL |
Klub Sportowy Maraton Warszawa | FSO 1500 | kl. A-6 | ||
58. | Jerzy Panicz Mieczysław Flisowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sudecki | FSO 1600 | kl. A-6 | ||
59. | Henryk Krystoń Leszek Chłodnicki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | FSO 1300 | kl. A-6 | ||
63. | Wolfgang Grube Roland Schmidtchen |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 353 W 460 | kl. A-5 | |||
64. | Michel Andre-Poyaud Christophe Andre-Poyaud |
F F |
Talbot Samba Rallye | kl. A-5 | |||
65. | Pentti Huisman Seppo Salminen |
SF SF |
Toyota Starlet 1300 KP 61 | kl. A-5 | |||
66. | Bernard Kurek Bogdan Burski |
D PL |
Opel Kadett D | kl. A-5 | |||
67. | Wiesław Cygan Mariusz Ficoń |
PL PL |
|
Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-5 | ||
68. | Eberhard Uth Volker Hofsommer |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 353 W 460 | kl. A-5 | |||
69. | Bodo Liedtke Frank Lohse |
D D |
Toyota Starlet | kl. A-5 | |||
70. | Robert Kępka Jacek Biasion |
PL PL |
FSM - Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-5 | ||
71. | Stefan Strauch Wolfgang Marr |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 353 W 460 | kl. A-5 | |||
73. | Roland Frohlich Wolfgang Maier |
DDR DDR |
Wartburg 353 W 460 | kl. A-5 | |||
77. | Udo Treuberg Manfred Radziej |
D D |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | kl. N-3 | |||
79. | Rudolf Reindl Klaus Wendel |
D D |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE 86 | kl. N-2 | |||
81. | Alex-Charles Wolff Hans-Dieter Schaffrath |
L D |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE 86 | kl. N-2 | |||
82. | Kimmo Haavikko Hannu Haavikko |
SF SF |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | kl. N-2 | |||
83. | Wolf-Dieter Schulz Holger Lohndorf |
D D |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE 86 | kl. A-6 | |||
84. | Klaus Kositzke Herbert Peitzmeier |
D D |
Chrysler Sunbeam Ti | kl. N-2 | |||
85. | Andrzej Lubiak Andrzej Chitryniewicz-Kaffka |
PL PL |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE 86 | kl. N-2 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [Rajd Polski 1986 - wyniki]