[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [Rajd Polski 1976 - ERC] [Rajd Polski 1976 - PPiP]
  NEWS NEWS

Rajd Polski 1976

Lista startowa:

1. Andrzej Jaroszewicz
Ryszard Żyszkowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Lancia Stratos HF gr. IV kl. 9-13
2. Krzysztof Komornicki
Janusz Wojtyna
PL
PL
OBR FSO Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 8
3. Tomasz Ciecierzyński
Stanisław Brzozowski
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 8
4. Attila Ferjancz
Ferenc Iriczfalvi
H
H
  Renault 17 Gordini gr. IV kl. 8
5. Antonio Zanini
Juan Jose Petisco
E
E
  Seat 1430 / 1800 gr. IV kl. 9-13
6. Błażej Krupa
Piotr Mystkowski
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 17 Gordini gr. IV kl. 9-13
7. Maciej Stawowiak
Jacek Różański
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye gr. IV kl. 9-13
8. Salvador Canellas Gual
Daniel Ferrater
E
E
  Seat 1430 / 1800 gr. IV kl. 9-13
11. Ilia Chubrikov
Pentzo Tserovski
BG
BG
SBA Renault 17 Gordini gr. IV kl. 9-13
12. Stasys Brundza
Viljas Rozukas
SU
SU
  Łada 1600 gr. II kl. 8
13. Jerzy Dobrzański
Antoni Ryniak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 125p 1600 gr. II kl. 8
14. Piet Eine
Henk van Tunen
NL
NL
  Volvo 142 gr. IV kl. 9-13
15. Kaj Hjort Simonsen
Max Heidemann
DK
DK
  Volvo 142 gr. II kl. 9-13
16. Michel Colin
Andre Kempf
F
F
  Opel Ascona gr. II kl. 9-13
17. Anatoliy Kozyrchikov
Galina Kozyrchikova
SU
SU
  Łada 1600 gr. II kl. 8
18. Thomas Dartsch
Wolfgang Kristowski
WB
WB
  BMW 2002 gr. II kl. 9-13
19. Jean-Claude Toussaint
Roland Spitz
F
F
  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. II kl. 9-13
20. Marian Bień
Janina Jedynakowa
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Stomil Dębica
Automobilklub Warszawski
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo gr. IV kl. 8
21. Kastytis Girdauskas
Arvydas Girdauskas
SU
SU
  Łada 1600 gr. II kl. 8
22. Hilde Schmidt
Jens Schmidt
D
D
  BMW 2002 Alpina gr. II kl. 9-13
23. Jorgen Bindner
Poul Andreasen
DK
DK
  Opel Manta 1900 gr. II kl. 9-13
24. Nikolay Elizarov
Viktor Moskovskikh
SU
SU
  Łada 1600 gr. II kl. 8
25. Hristian Warwa
Walter Knar
A
A
  BMW 2002 gr. IV kl. 9-13
26. Andrzej Niewiadomski
Włodzimierz Dominowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Warszawski BMW 2002 Tii gr. II kl. 9-13
27. Marin Velev
Nacho Matov
BG
BG
SBA Renault 12 Gordini gr. IV kl. 8
28. Waldemar Sidorenco
Jens Jakob Dynesen
DK
DK
  Toyota Carina gr. II kl. 9-13
29. Yakov Agishev
Mikhail Titov
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412 gr. II kl. 8
30. Niels-Eric Pedersen
Ole Jensen
DK
DK
  Opel Ascona 1.6 SR gr. II kl. 8
31. Janusz Książkiewicz
Włodzimierz Kaszuba
PL
PL
OBR FSO - OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1600 gr. IV kl. 8
32. Vladimir Iliev
Nikolay Manolov
BG
BG
SBA Renault 12 Gordini gr. IV kl. 8
33. Marian Bublewicz
Stefan Osika
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
34. Andrey Shishkov
Nikolay Gubachev
SU
SU
  Moskwicz 412 gr. II kl. 8
35. Józef Ważny
Tomasz Wróbel
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Automobilklub Morski
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. IV kl. 8
39. Manfred Hartung
Fritz Koldewei
D
D
  Porsche Carrera gr. III kl. 9-13
40. Bernard Dulcy
Jean-Francois Bagarry
F
F
  Porsche 911 Carrera gr. III kl. 9-13
41. Gerhard Gottlieb
Roland Wiemann
D
D
  BMW 2002 Tii gr. I kl. 9-13
42. Horst Hohlheimer
Michael Neubauer
D
D
  Fiat 128 Sport Coupe gr. II kl. 7
43. Vaclav Blahna
Lubislav Hlavka
CS
CS
Skoda Skoda 120 S gr. II kl. 7
44. Horst Niebergall
Bernd Fromman
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353 W gr. II kl. 1-6
45. Vlastimil Havel
Miroslav Wohanka
CS
CS
Skoda Skoda 120 S gr. II kl. 7
46. Jerzy Landsberg
Marek Muszyński
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Renault 5 TS gr. II kl. 7
47. Radoslav Petkov
Kostadin Gurlev
BG
BG
SBA Łada 2103 gr. II kl. 7
49. Jiri Sedivy
Jiri Janecek
CS
CS
Skoda Skoda 120 S gr. II kl. 7
50. Andrzej Radecki
Kazimierz Roćko
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. II kl. 8
51. Richard Grevev
Endri Stcev
BG
BG
  Łada 2103 gr. II kl. 7
52. Rezso Kovacs
Csaba Bojtay
H
H
  Łada 2101 gr. II kl. 8
53. Leo Pavlik
Oldrich Gottfried
CS
CS
Skoda Skoda 130 RS gr. II kl. 7
54. Wolfgang Krugel
Dieter Krugel
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353 gr. II kl. 1-6
55. Bo "Ploppen" Pettersson
Ulf Ottosson
S
S
  Saab Monte Carlo 850 gr. II kl. 1-6
56. Jaroslav Mahr
Frantisek Mahr
CS
CS
Skoda Skoda 120 S gr. II kl. 7
57. Volker Beyer
Karl-Heinz Weigel
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353 gr. II kl. 1-6
59. Erwin Hartwich
Winfried Heitzmann
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353 gr. II kl. 1-6
62. Karl-Heinz Wellmann
Udo Aulbert
D
D
  BMW 2002 gr. I kl. 9-13
63. Zbigniew Zapędowski
Roman Zapedowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Łódzki BMW 2002 Tii gr. I kl. 9-13
64. Morten Spiro
Jan Glad
DK
DK
  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. I kl. 9-13
65. Hans Britth
Magnus Olsson
S
S
  Ford Escort RS 2000 gr. I kl. 9-13
67. Paul Daniel Weinreich
Holger J. Moller-Nielsen
DK
DK
  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. I kl. 9-13
69. Ewald Pauli
Henryk Krakowczyk
D
PL
  BMW 2002 gr. I kl. 9-13
72. Carl Marius Syberg
Niels Syberg
DK
DK
  Opel Kadett GT / E gr. I kl. 9-13
73. Wolfgang Schneider
Wilfried Hobusch
DDR
DDR
  Wartburg 353 gr. II kl. 1-6
76. Adam Masłowiec
Andrzej Białowąs
PL
PL
Automobilklub Śląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
77. Brent Wesstrom
Kurt Bulilsson
S
S
  Toyota Celica GT gr. I kl. 8
78. Jens Erik Norgaard Esbensen
Hans Peter Jensen
DK
DK
  Mazda 616 gr. I kl. 8
79. Włodzimierz Groblewski
Januariusz Czerwoniec
PL
PL
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
80. Jerzy Kobyliński
Andrzej Wodziński
PL
PL
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
81. Tadeusz Kudłaty
Zdzisław Nowak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1500 gr. I kl. 8
82. Gyorgy Donaczi
Sandor Petkó
H
H
  Łada 2101 gr. I kl. 7
83. Henning Christensen
Peer Glad
DK
DK
  Honda Civic gr. I kl. 7
84. Ryszard Nowak
Michał Chroniowski
PL
PL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Polski Fiat 125p 1300 gr. I kl. 7
90. Andrzej Kaczmarek
Andrzej Woźniak
PL
PL
Automobilklub Wielkopolski Zastava 1100 gr. I kl. 5-6
91. Karoly Leitold
Gyula Dudas
H
H
  Łada 2101 gr. I kl. 7
94. Christian Meischner
Sieghard Weissflog
DDR
DDR
  Trabant 601 gr. I kl. 1-2
95. Heinz Galle
Wolfgang Kiessling
DDR
DDR
  Trabant 601 gr. I kl. 1-2
96. Marek Ryndak
Boguslaw Płoch
PL
PL
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Polski Fiat 126p gr. I kl. 1-2

[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [Rajd Polski 1976 - ERC] [Rajd Polski 1976 - PPiP]
  NEWS NEWS