[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1995] [Rajd Krakowski 1995 - wyniki] [Rajd Krakowski 1995 - filmy]
Lista startowa: | |||||||
1. | Paweł Przybylski Krzysztof Gęborys |
Rafineria Czechowice - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
2. |
Stanislav Chovanec (CZ) Henrich Kurus (SK) |
Matador Rally Team Slovakia | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
3. |
Jozef Beres (SK) Michal Koci (SK) |
Styllex Tunning Kosice | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
4. |
Bogdan Herink Barbara Stępkowska |
Renault Elf Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Maxi | kl. A-7 | |||
6. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Maciej Wisławski |
Toyota Motor Poland / Castrol / Stomil Olsztyn - Automobilklub Polski | Toyota Celica 4WD | kl. A-8 | |||
7. | Jan Laurinc (SK) Marek Podobnik (SK) |
Gemer Autosport | Peugeot 309 GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
8. | Andrzej Chojnacki Jakub Mroczkowski |
Automobilklub
Polski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
9. |
Milan Holbus (SK) Peter Mitrenga (SK) |
AMK Tesla L Hradok | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. N-4 | |||
10. | Robert Herba Andrzej Górski |
Tedex Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 2 | kl. N-4 | |||
11. | Wiesław Stec Artur Skorupa |
|
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
12. |
Waldemar Doskocz Aleksander Dragon |
Renault Elf Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | kl. A-7 | |||
15. |
Piotr Kufrej Maciej Hołuj |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. N-4 | |||
21. |
Bartłomiej Baniowski Tomasz Czopik |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. A-8 | |||
23. | Zenon Sawicki Jarosław Baran |
Automobilklub
Polski Automobilklub Krakowski |
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. A-8 | |||
24. | Adam Magaczewski Andrzej Magaczewski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | kl. A-8 | |||
26. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
Mobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
28. |
Vasyl Rostotsky (UA) Oleg Rybak (UA) |
Kremenczugnaftoorg Syntez Kleen-Flo Rally Team - Galytsky Auto Club | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | kl. N-4 | |||
34. |
Andrzej Krzywda (D) Wolfgang Grychtoł |
ADAC Automobilklub Śląski |
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-4 | |||
37. |
Robert Kępka Klaudiusz Rak |
Renault Elf Polska - Automobilklub Polski | Renault Clio Williams | kl. A-7 | |||
39. |
Piotr Świeboda Maria "Malina" Wiechowska |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
41. | Jerzy Wierzbołowski Maciej Pasławski |
Nastar Team - Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
42. | Marek Nawarecki Jarosław Kaszyński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Peugeot 309 GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
43. | Wojciech Nosalik Eryk Szafrański |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
50. | Janusz Kulig Dariusz Burkat |
Aquila Rally - Automobilklub Krakowski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
51. |
Miroslav Krupko (SK) Peter Letko (SK) |
IMG Rally Team Poprad | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
53. | Roman Wrona Lech Wójcik |
Rafineria Jedlicze - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
54. |
Jarosław Pineles Henryk Pineles |
Nokia Liberty Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
55. | Jerzy Pajdak (GB) Witold Sadowski |
Automobilklub
Krakowski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
56. | Wojciech Gruszczyński Piotr Sapko |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
57. | Waldemar Malinowski Andrzej Grigorjew |
Mobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
58. | Paweł Puchalski Marek Łasiewicki |
Automobilklub
Polski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
59. | Krzysztof Wołkowyski Robert Domański |
ARDO - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Peugeot 309 GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
60. | Michał Rej Robert Bromke |
Mobil Motor Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Nissan Sunny GTi | kl. N-3 | |||
61. |
Leszek Kuzaj Zbigniew Baran |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
64. |
Piotr Wróblewski Marek Kaczmarek |
Polskie Książki Telefoniczne R.T. - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Toyota Corolla | kl. A-7 | |||
70. | Włodzimierz Skrodzki Erwin Meisel |
|
Honda Civic VTi | kl. N-2 | |||
71. | Marek Skrzypkowski Krzysztof Watała |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Opel Corsa GSi | kl. N-2 | |||
73. | Piotr Cekiera Artur Kobos |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic VTi | kl. N-2 | |||
79. |
Miroslav Roth (SK) Peter Kunay (SK) |
MR Auto Sport Rally Team | Skoda 130 L | kl. A-5 | |||
80. | Ireneusz Wrzesiński Krzysztof Andrzejewski |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Peugeot 205 Rallye | kl. A-5 | |||
81. |
Pavol Suranovsky (SK) Emil Horniacek (SK) |
Motorsport Poprad Rally Team | Skoda Favorit | kl. A-5 | |||
82. | Tomasz Stawowczyk Wojciech Stawowczyk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-5 | |||
83. |
Roman Tovis (SK) Peter More (SK) |
D. O. T. | Skoda Felicia | kl. A-5 | |||
84. | Waldemar Morawiec Paweł Boratyn |
Automobilklub
Krakowski KKS Elita |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. A-5 | |||
86. | Jacek Sikora Jacek Sciciński |
Rafineria Czechowice - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | kl. A-0 | |||
87. | Krzysztof Koczur Ryszard Ciupka |
Ajona Polska - Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | kl. A-0 | |||
89. | Piotr Gadomski Romuald Porębski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | kl. A-0 | |||
90. | Marek Ryndak Stanisław Bernadzik |
Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-0 | |||
92. | Włodzimierz Pawluczuk Marek Bała |
Castrol Racing Team / Carservice - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | kl. A-0 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1995] [Rajd Krakowski 1995 - wyniki] [Rajd Krakowski 1995 - filmy]