[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1991] [Rajd Krakowski 1991 - wyniki]
Lista zgłoszeń: | |||||||
1. | Marian Bublewicz Ryszard Żyszkowski |
|
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | kl. A-13 | |||
2. | Andrzej Koper Maciej Wisławski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-13 | |||
3. | Paweł Przybylski Krzysztof Gęborys |
Texas Racing Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Audi Coupe Quattro | kl. A-13 | |||
4. | Mirosław Krachulec Marek Kusiak |
Automobilklub
Częstochowski Automobilklub Śląski |
Mazda 323 4WD | kl. N-04 | |||
5. |
Lesław Orski Tomasz Chmiel |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | kl. A-13 | ||||
6. |
Bogdan Herink Barbara Stępkowska |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 11 Turbo | kl. A-13 | |||
7. | Wiesław Stec Artur Skorupa |
Automobilklub Lubelski Automobilklub Krakowski |
Opel Manta GTE | kl. A-13 | |||
8. |
Marek Sadowski Grzegorz Gac |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. N-04 | |||
9. | Vitautas Sabataitis Arunas Bukmanas |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-12 | |||
10. |
Romuald Chałas Janusz Siniarski |
Universal - AP Warszawa | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. A-13 | |||
11. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Robert Ziemski |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. N-04 | |||
12. |
Dariusz Poletyło ? |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Toyota Corolla GT 16V | kl. A-12 | |||
16. | Marek Gieruszczak Maciej Maciejewski |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Toyota Celica GT4 | kl. A-13 | |||
17. |
Ryszard Trzciński Wiesław Nasiłowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | kl. A-13 | |||
18. | Adam Grycan Dariusz Olesiński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. A-13 | |||
19. |
Andrzej Chojnacki Piotr Namysłowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-04 | |||
20. | Sławomir Szaflicki Andrzej Górski |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. A-13 | |||
21. |
Robert Zaremba Wiesław Stróż |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | kl. N-04 | |||
22. |
Klaus Jurgen Faust (D) Peter Birkmann (D) |
Auto Export-Nico Norymberga | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | kl. A-13 | |||
23. | Bohdan Ludwiczak Krzysztof Szeszko |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Ford Sierra | kl. A-13 | |||
24. |
Robert Kępka Adam Mazurek |
Automobilklub Śląski | Peugeot 309 GTI | kl. A-13 | |||
25. |
Włodzimierz Skrodzki Andrzej Terej |
AP Warszawa Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | kl. A-13 | |||
30. | Jerzy Pajdak Witold Sadowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | kl. N-04 | |||
31. |
Jan Dziadkowiec Bogdan Jamróz |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. N-04 | |||
32. | Jerzy Dyszy Zbigniew Atłowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa AP Warszawa |
Fiat Uno Turbo | kl. N-04 | |||
33. |
Ryszard Granica Tomasz Szczęsny |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 5 GT Turbo | kl. N-04 | |||
34. |
Andrzej Kleina Piotr Ognik |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Automobilklub Wielkopolski |
Mazda 323 GTX | kl. N-04 | |||
35. |
Wiesław Szczytyński Paweł Kobylański |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Ford Sierra | kl. N-04 | |||
36. |
Zbigniew Łacisz Tadeusz Burkacki |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 5 GT Turbo | kl. N-04 | |||
37. |
Robert Gryczyński Klaudiusz Rak |
Automobilklub Śląski | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. N-04 | |||
38. | Jan Kościuszko Maciej Hołuj |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V | kl. N-04 | |||
39. |
Grzegorz Molas Jan Kornecki |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | kl. N-04 | |||
40. |
Piotr Kozłowiecki Marek Skrobot |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Suzuki Swift GTi | kl. A-12 | |||
42. | Vladimir Petrenko (UA) Leonid Kosyaniuk (UA) |
DOSAAF Lwów | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-12 | |||
45. | Saulius Girdauskas Zilvinas Sakalauskas |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-12 | |||
46. | Piotr Kufrej Maria "Malina" Wiechowska |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Toyota Corolla GTi | kl. A-12 | |||
47. |
Józef Niziałek Marek Jerzy |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Toyota Corolla GT 16V | kl. A-12 | |||
48. |
Adam Ziąber ? |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Łada 2107 | kl. A-12 | |||
49. |
Aleksandr Miedwiedczenko (UA) Oleg Rybak (UA) |
DOSAAF Lwów | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-12 | |||
50. | Piotr Świeboda Wojciech Nosalik |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-14 | |||
51. |
Jan Matłacz Dariusz Pasternak |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 | |||
52. | Waldemar Doskocz Gloria Kossak |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Automobilklub Krakowski |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | kl. N-03 | |||
59. | Piotr Wróbel Andrzej Ślimak |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-14 | |||
60. |
Krzysztof Godwod Sławomir Kazimierczak |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | |||
62. |
Małgorzata Zemlińska Andrzej Baran |
Automobilklub Krakowski Automobilklub Śląski |
FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | |||
64. | Tomasz Kozłowski Edmund Olczak |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-14 | |||
65. | Piotr Banachowicz Piotr Łopata |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-14 | |||
70. |
Lech Koraszewski Krzysztof Dubiecki |
Automobilklub Śląski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. N-03 | |||
71. |
Marek Ryndak ? |
Nico Sport - Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Fiat Ritmo 105 TC | kl. N-03 | |||
72. | Andrzej Białowąs Albert Luda |
Automobilklub Śląski | Volkswagen Golf GTi | kl. N-03 | |||
76. |
Rolandas Mackavicius Juozas Leonavicius |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-11 | |||
77. | Robert Herba Jakub Mroczkowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-03 | |||
78. |
Arunas Petrovas Gintras Stasiulevicius |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-11 | |||
80. |
Algis Poteliunas Maciej Siejewicz |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-11 | |||
90. | Dariusz Wirkijowski Jarosław Klęka |
Automobilklub Morski | Suzuki Swift GTi | kl. N-02 | |||
92. |
Piotr Granica Marek Kaczmarek |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 | |||
94. |
Krzysztof Żelechowski Piotr Gulbas |
Automobilklub Morski | kl. N-02 | ||||
95. |
Maciej Kołomyjski Sławomir Łuba |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa AP Warszawa |
Suzuki Swift GTi 16V | kl. N-02 | |||
96. | Andrzej Buziuk Wojciech Szczodrowski |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Suzuki Swift GTi 16V | kl. N-02 | |||
100. |
Mariusz Ficoń Piotr Goworowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-10 | |||
106. |
Piotr Oryński Jarosław Zbróg |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-10 | |||
110. |
Jacek Sokólski Jerzy Jędrzejek |
Automobilkub Sudecki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-10 | |||
111. |
Robert Bałtyn Sławomir Mieszkowski |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-10 | |||
112. |
Jacek Lis Piotr Kaźmierczak |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-10 | |||
113. |
Krzysztof Koczur Ryszard Ciupka |
Automobilklub Śląski Automobilklub Beskidzki |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-10 | |||
122. | Polikarp Kopiec Piotr Gadomski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
123. |
Jacek Sikora Jacek Sciciński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
128. |
Włodzimierz Oleksyk Maciej Gleixner |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
129. | Krzysztof Kostecki Wojciech Raba |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
130. |
Zbigniew Kotarba Tomasz Wardzała |
AMK Tarnów | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
131. |
Marek Skrzypkowski Maciej Flisowski |
Automobilklub
Karkonoski Automobilklub Sudecki |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
132. | Jan Hamera Adam Balawajder |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | |||
133. | Artur Orlikowski Przemysław Ulewicz |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1991] [Rajd Krakowski 1991 - wyniki]