[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1993] [Rajd Karkonoski 1993 - wyniki] [Rajd Karkonoski 1993 - filmy]
Lista startowa: | |||||
2. |
Paweł Przybylski Krzysztof Gęborys |
Toyota Motor Poland - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Toyota Celica GT4 | kl. A-10 | |
3. | Marek Gieruszczak Marek Skrobot |
Toyota Motor Poland - Automobilklub Karkonoski | Toyota Celica GT4 | kl. A-10 | |
4. | Robert Herba Artur Skorupa |
Nissan Tedex - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. N-5 | |
5. | Wiesław Stec Jerzy Bigos |
Rothmans Racing / I Kom. Bank SA - Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Evo 2 | kl. N-5 | |
6. | Bogdan Herink Barbara Stępkowska |
Renault Elf Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio 16V | kl. A-9 | |
7. | Waldemar Doskocz Jarosław Baran |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Krakowski |
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V | kl. A-9 | |
11. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
Automobilklub Polski | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. A-10 | |
14. |
Vaclav Stejkal (CZ) Vaclav Havlik (CZ) |
Usti nad Łabą | Renault 5 GT Turbo | kl. A-10 | |
17. | Wojciech Nosalik Eryk Szafrański |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Śląski |
Audi 90 Quattro | kl. A-10 | |
18. | Lesław Orski Tomasz Chmiel |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | kl. A-9 | |
20. |
Włodzimierz Skrodzki Jolanta Cieślak |
Automobilklub Polski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-9 | |
21. |
Monika Petzold (D) Wolfgang Rasper (D) |
Boxberg | Renault Clio Williams | kl. A-9 | |
22. |
Jerzy Wierzbołowski Maciej Pasławski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-9 | |
24. | Piotr Kufrej Maciej Hołuj |
Rafineria Trzebinia - Automobilklub Krakowski | Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. N-5 | |
26. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Maciej Wisławski |
Toyota Motor Poland - Automobilklub Polski | Toyota Celica GT4 | kl. N-5 | |
28. |
Grzegorz Skiba Igor Bielecki |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V | kl. N-5 | |
29. | Klaus Ebner (D) Jorg Janosik (D) |
VCB Berlin | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-9 | |
30. | Zenon Sawicki Dariusz Dekuczyński |
Automobilklub Lubelski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-5 | |
31. |
Marek Sadowski Witold Sadowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V | kl. N-5 | |
32. | Andrzej Chojnacki Piotr Namysłowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-5 | |
33. |
Cezary Fuchs Jakub Mroczkowski |
Automobilklub
Dolnośląski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-5 | |
34. | Małgorzata Zemlińska Małgorzata Kobos |
Rafineria Trzebinia - Automobilklub Krakowski | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. N-5 | |
35. |
Joachim Mueller (D) Klaus-Dieter Marcus (D) |
VCB Berlin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-10 | |
38. |
Maciej Kołomyjski Sławomir Łuba |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | kl. N-5 | |
40. |
Michael Mutz (D) Jorg Hertzsch (D) |
VCB Berlin | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. N-5 | |
42. | Dariusz Wirkijowski Marcin Augustyn |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-4 | |
44. | Jerzy Skadorwa Ryszard Hupajło |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Renault 19 16V | kl. N-4 | |
46. | Jacky Touron (F) Paul Raphael (F) |
ASA Jura | Peugeot 309 GTi 16 | kl. N-4 | |
48. |
Jan Zemann (D) Karl-Volker Zemann (D) |
PRS Berlin | Opel Kadett GSi | kl. N-4 | |
49. |
Filip Rybacki Mariusz Sudoł |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-4 | |
51. | Krzysztof Wołkowyski Robert Domański |
Automobilklub Polski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-4 | |
52. | Piotr Świeboda Maria "Malina" Wiechowska |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-8 | |
53. |
Oldrich Bosek (CZ) Karel Lapacek (CZ) |
Usti nad Łabą | Skoda Favorit | kl. A-8 | |
56. | Cestimir Palme (CZ) Zdenek Zelenka (CZ) |
AMK Liaz | Opel Corsa GSi | kl. A-8 | |
57. | Janusz Kulig Dariusz Burkat |
Rafineria Trzebinia - Automobilklub Krakowski | Toyota Corolla 16V | kl. A-8 | |
59. | Jacek Jerschina Artur Orlikowski |
Automobilklub Polski | Peugeot 205 GTi | kl. A-8 | |
61. |
Jan Hamera Adam Balawajder |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Łada 2105 | kl. A-8 | |
63. | Boris Donskoy Oleg Rybak |
Rafineria Trzebinia - Automobilklub Krakowski | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-8 | |
64. | Krzysztof Mleczko Arkadiusz Wojciechowski |
Automobilklub Sudecki Automobilklub Karkonoski |
Łada 2105 | kl. A-8 | |
65. | Krzysztof Godwod Sławomir Kazimierczak |
FSO - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-8 | |
66. |
Krzysztof Lemański Sławomir Mieszkowski |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Suzuki Swift GTi | kl. A-8 | |
67. | Ryszard Plucha Tomasz Jendrysik |
Automobilklub Polski Automobilklub Karkonoski |
Polonez 1600 C | kl. A-8 | |
68. | Janusz Damentko Joanna Zwolińska |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Toyota Corolla GTi 16V | kl. N-4 | |
69. |
Eugeniusz Prażmo Dariusz Palonka |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Toyota Corolla GTi 16V | kl. N-4 | |
71. |
Jarosław Misiewicz Andrzej Wroński |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Opel Corsa GSi | kl. N-4 | |
72. | Robert Skadorwa Marek Andrysz |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Toyota Corolla GTi 16V | kl. N-4 | |
78. |
Jacek Sikora Jacek Sciciński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-8 | |
79. |
Libor Vlk (CZ) Jiri Bocko (CZ) |
Aspekta Plzen | Trabant 601 | kl. A-8 | |
80. |
Bartłomiej Kulesza Jarosław Majewski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-8 | |
81. |
Vladislav Marik (CZ) Tomas Reitmeier (CZ) |
Aspekta Plzen | Trabant RS 601 | kl. A-8 | |
85. | Dariusz Marciniak Sławomir Blat |
Automobilklub
Dolnośląski Automobilklub Karkonoski |
Suzuki Swift GTi | kl. N-2 | |
86. |
Werner Rottenberg (D) Volker Monch (D) |
VCB Berlin | Suzuki Swift GTi | kl. N-2 | |
87. | Konrad Gałusza Tomasz Malec |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Suzuki Swift GTi | kl. N-2 | |
89. | Bogusław Bach Piotr Gulbas |
Automobilklub
Dolnośląski Automobilklub Morski |
Suzuki Swift GTi | kl. N-2 | |
90. | Jan Chudzikiewicz Aleksander Marek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-2 | |
91. | Marek Ryndak Tomasz Pacek |
Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. N-2 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1993] [Rajd Karkonoski 1993 - wyniki] [Rajd Karkonoski 1993 - filmy]