[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1997] [Rajd Elmot 1997 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: | |||||||
1. | Robert Gryczyński Tadeusz Burkacki |
Toyota / Castrol - Automobilklub Śląski | Toyota Celica GT-Four | kl. A-8 | |||
2. | Robert Herba Jakub Mroczkowski |
|
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | kl. A-8 | |||
4. | Janusz Kulig Jarosław Baran |
Renault / PBI Bank - Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Maxi Megane | kl. A-8 | |||
5. | Piotr Świeboda Andrzej Górski |
Tedex - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
6. | Wiesław Stec Maciej Maciejewski |
Mobil Oil - Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
7. | Leszek Kuzaj Artur Skorupa |
Exol - Automobilklub Krakowski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
8. | Jarosław Pineles Maciej Wodniak |
Automobilklub Śląski Automobilklub Krakowski |
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
9. | Zbigniew Stec Dariusz Burkat |
Automobilklub Lubelski Automobilklub Krakowski |
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
10. | Adam Magaczewski Andrzej Białowąs |
Texaco / Promex - Automobilklub Śląski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
11. | Jerzy Wierzbołowski Bogusław Lepiarz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
12. | Krzysztof Tercjak Krzysztof Wolarz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
13. | Sławomir Szaflicki Antoni Akuczonek |
Automobilklub Polski | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | kl. A-8 | |||
14. | Bartłomiej Baniowski Grzegorz Gajoch |
|
Subaru Impreza WRX | kl. N-4 | |||
15. |
Juliusz Palonka Stanisław Bazan |
|
Subaru Legacy RS 4WD | kl. N-4 |
|||
16. |
Paweł Dytko Tomasz Dytko |
Automobilklub Opolski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
17. | Mirosław Dudzik Jarosław Gieras |
Automobilklub
Dolnośląski Automobilklub Śląski |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
18. | Jan Kościuszko Janusz Bronikowski |
Chłopskie Jadło - Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Maxi Clio | kl. A-8 | |||
19. | Wojciech Nosalik Marcjanna Grenda |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-8 | |||
21. |
Tomasz Ratajczyk Mariusz Sobczak |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
22. |
Krzysztof Wołkowyski Michał Wojdan |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Polski |
Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
23. | Tomasz Kuchar Tomasz Malec |
Tedex - Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
24. |
Waldemar Malinowski Piotr Trzaskowski |
Automobilklub Polski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
25. |
Włodzimierz Skrodzki Maria "Malina" Wiechowska |
Rafineria Jedlicze - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
26. |
Adam Wrocławski Wojciech Sikora |
Automobilklub Śląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 |
|||
27. | Łukasz Sztuka Zbigniew Cieślar |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Nissan Sunny GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
28. |
Mirosław Czajka Michał Matuszyk |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Astra | kl. N-3 |
|||
29. |
Jacek Bagniuk Krzysztof Andrzejewski |
Automobilklub
Dolnośląski Automobilklub Sudecki |
Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 |
|||
31. | Tomasz Czopik Łukasz Wroński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic VTi | kl. A-6 | |||
34. |
Jacek Jerschina Artur Orlikowski |
|
Peugeot 106 Kit Car | kl. A-6 | |||
35. |
Jan Chróścik Aleksander Woźnica |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Opel Corsa GSi 16V | kl. A-6 | |||
36. |
Dariusz Biedrzyński Artur Kozak |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Corsa GSi | kl. A-6 | |||
37. | Dariusz Gałecki Mirosław Gąssowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Peugeot 106 XSi | kl. A-6 | |||
38. | Maciej Ławiński Adam Skowroński |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Łada 2105 | kl. A-6 | |||
39. |
Cezary Zaleski Krzysztof Rzucidło |
Automobilklub Polski | Skoda Favorit 136 L | kl. A-6 | |||
40. |
Damian Gielata Maciej Baran |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Skoda Felicia LX | kl. A-6 | |||
41. | Andrzej Dąbrowski Robert Gniot |
Automobilklub Kielecki | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-3 | |||
42. | Mariusz Ficoń Sławomir Mieszkowski |
|
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
43. | Marek Skrzypkowski Adam Balawajder |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
44. | Jan Chudzikiewicz Erwin Meisel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
46. | Jacek Sikora Marek Kaczmarek |
|
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
47. | Marcin Turski Jacek Sciciński |
Castrol / Dominet - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
48. | Aleksander Bubel Grzegorz Osiński |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
49. |
Wojciech Musiał Igor Tomasiak |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
53. | Marek Ryndak Rafał Rzemień |
Auto Res - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-PCA | |||
54. | Tomasz Kończyło Marcin Matera |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
55. | Adam Szyma Piotr Fredyk |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
56. | Bartosz Koprzywa Damian Mojżyszek |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
57. | Jarosław Buczek Apolinary Lechki |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
58. | Piotr Grabek Grzegorz Dobosz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
59. |
Marek Boryczka Adam Wyszkowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
60. | Dariusz Smoliński Grzegorz Kaziewicz |
Promex - Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
61. | Ryszard Borowski Robert Borowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
63. | Waldemar Wołowiec Przemysław Bosek |
Automobilklub Krakowski KKS Elita Kraków |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
64. | Bogdan Jankowski Grzegorz Rochna |
Activa Multisystem Plus - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
67. |
Tomasz Płaczek Jarosław Kwietniak |
PPH Kaczmarek / Grisbi Tre - Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
68. |
Aleksander Opioła Paweł Kolek |
Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
70. | Grzegorz Grzyb Bartłomiej Sitek |
Auto Res - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
71. | Mirosław Drożdż Mariusz Bzowy |
Auto Res - Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
72. | Grzegorz Kamiński Artur Dwernicki |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
73. | Rafał Kwiatkowski Jacek Zieliński |
KKS Elita Kraków | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
74. | Piotr Gadomski Romuald Porębski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
75. | Krzysztof Dunat Tomasz Ochman |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS | |||
76. |
Tomasz Paluch Marcin Parys |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-PCS |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1997] [Rajd Elmot 1997 - wyniki]